Mezza maratona del tratturo
Pos. Cognome Nome Pett. Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Distacco Km/h Min/Km
1 LAMIRI MOAMMED 00238 M30 FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS 01:08:50 00:00:00 18.39 3'16"
2 ROSSI ANDREA 00401 M23 ATLETICA PINETO 01:11:52 00:03:02 17.61 3'25"
3 QUATTROCCHI FABRIZIO 00365 M30 PODISTICA MARSICANA 01:12:06 00:03:16 17.56 3'25"
4 MARIANI FIORENZO 00080 M23 FARNESE VINI PESCARA 01:12:18 00:03:28 17.51 3'26"
5 KOURACHI ABDELHADI 00206 M23 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI 01:13:01 00:04:11 17.34 3'28"
6 VENAFRO MARCELLO 00360 M30 SORA RUNNERS CLUB 01:13:11 00:04:21 17.30 3'28"
7 VENAFRO ROBERTO 00361 M30 SORA RUNNERS CLUB 01:13:35 00:04:45 17.20 3'29"
8 MORISI ANTONIO 00237 M23 FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS 01:13:57 00:05:07 17.12 3'31"
9 D'ALIMONTE LUIGI 00406 M35 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:14:41 00:05:51 16.95 3'32"
10 GRANCAGNOLO GIOVANNI 00422 M30 CUS CASSINO 01:14:49 00:05:59 16.92 3'33"
11 SINIBALDI MARCO 00336 M30 U.S. ATERNO PESCARA 01:15:26 00:06:36 16.78 3'35"
12 LUCIANI GIANLUCA 00150 M23 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:16:27 00:07:37 16.56 3'37"
13 CIPRIANI IVO 00383 M40 ATL. VAL TAVO 01:16:46 00:07:56 16.49 3'38"
14 MARTELLA ANDREA 00164 M35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:17:22 00:08:32 16.36 3'40"
15 PECCE ANTONIO 00369 M35 ATLETICA AVEZZANO 01:17:33 00:08:43 16.32 3'41"
16 DI NARDO RENZO 00149 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:17:36 00:08:46 16.31 3'41"
17 COLELLA ANDREA 00222 M30 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:17:38 00:08:48 16.31 3'41"
18 MARCHEGIANO GIUSEPPE 00266 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:17:48 00:08:58 16.27 3'41"
19 GRANDE SABATINO 00255 M35 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:17:54 00:09:04 16.25 3'41"
20 D'ANDREA ORESTE 00155 M35 SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA 01:18:11 00:09:21 16.19 3'43"
21 PACE GIUSEPPE 00318 M23 VINCIGUERRA LANCIANO 01:18:21 00:09:31 16.16 3'43"
22 D'AMICO ANTONIO 00027 M35 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:18:29 00:09:39 16.13 3'43"
23 SILIPO MARIO 00395 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:19:12 00:10:22 15.98 3'45"
24 FABRIZI DOMENICO 00026 M35 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:19:15 00:10:25 15.97 3'46"
25 GERMANO DANIELE 00184 M16 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:19:53 00:11:03 15.85 3'47"
26 FEDERICO MARIO 00380 M50 PERSONALE MILITARE 01:20:11 00:11:21 15.79 3'48"
27 ORSINI PIETRO 00097 M35 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:20:16 00:11:26 15.77 3'48"
28 D'ANGELO GABRIELE 00166 M30 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:20:32 00:11:42 15.72 3'49"
29 DI VINCENZO MARCO 00311 M30 PODISTI FRENTANI 01:20:37 00:11:47 15.70 3'49"
30 DI FEDERICO FEDERICO 00186 M45 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:20:38 00:11:48 15.70 3'49"
31 CAZZORLA VITO 00107 M35 A.S.ATLETICA VENAFRO 01:21:00 00:12:10 15.63 3'50"
32 VIOLA MAURO 00362 M35 MARATHON CLUB TERAMO 01:21:04 00:12:14 15.61 3'50"
33 PAVONE GABRIELE 00373 M40 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:21:33 00:12:43 15.52 3'52"
34 VALENTE PANTALEONE 00258 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:21:35 00:12:45 15.52 3'52"
35 MASTRELLA NICOLA 00240 M30 FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS 01:21:38 00:12:48 15.51 3'52"
36 PAVONE FABRIZIO 00162 M40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:21:50 00:13:00 15.47 3'53"
37 TAGLIERI ENZO 00375 M50 FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS 01:21:57 00:13:07 15.45 3'53"
38 DE DONATO VITTORIO 00381 M60 MARATHON CLUB TERAMO 01:22:01 00:13:11 15.43 3'53"
39 GRANDE ROBERTO 00256 M35 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:22:12 00:13:22 15.40 3'54"
40 SANTONE MARIO 00145 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:22:13 00:13:23 15.40 3'54"
41 PALOMBO SANDRO 00350 M35 PODISTICA VASTO 01:22:33 00:13:43 15.33 3'55"
42 DI CARLO CARMINE 00413 M40 FIT PROGRAM PESCARA 01:22:34 00:13:44 15.33 3'55"
43 RAVANETTI ALBERTO 00399 M35 CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELI 01:24:03 00:15:13 15.06 3'59"
44 IZZI ENZO 00071 M50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 01:24:04 00:15:14 15.06 3'59"
45 GROSSI LUCIO 00287 M40 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M 01:24:08 00:15:18 15.05 3'59"
46 SANTALUCIA MICHELE 00253 M23 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:24:13 00:15:23 15.03 3'59"
47 MASCI RANIERI 00252 M45 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:24:14 00:15:24 15.03 3'59"
48 REGINELLI ANTONIO 00282 M35 ORTONA ACTIVE 01:24:18 00:15:28 15.02 3' 0"
49 MAIORINO SIMONE 00069 M16 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 01:24:29 00:15:39 14.98 4' 0"
50 PASQUALONE DIEGO 00189 M16 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:24:32 00:15:42 14.97 4' 1"
51 CAZZORLA GIANLUIGI 00103 M23 A.S.ATLETICA VENAFRO 01:24:58 00:16:08 14.90 4' 2"
52 CANTERA VITTORIANO 00379 M50 CUS ATLETICA CHIETI 01:25:06 00:16:16 14.87 4' 2"
53 LUCCI LUCA 00344 M40 SORA RUNNERS CLUB 01:25:10 00:16:20 14.86 4' 2"
54 LISSA LATTANZIO LISIDIO 00229 M23 FARNESE VINI PESCARA 01:25:27 00:16:37 14.81 4' 3"
55 STRACCO FIORELLA 00101 F35 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:25:41 00:16:51 14.77 4' 4"
56 PACE VINCENZO 00098 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:25:52 00:17:02 14.74 4' 4"
57 CROCE LUIGI 00367 M55 ATLETICA AVEZZANO 01:26:13 00:17:23 14.68 4' 5"
58 RAPINO ANGELO 00281 M45 ORTONA ACTIVE 01:26:43 00:17:53 14.60 4' 7"
59 PELUSI PATRIZIO 00062 M40 POD. SAN SILVESTRO 01:26:55 00:18:05 14.56 4' 7"
60 PALMUCCI GIANNI 00187 M35 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:27:15 00:18:25 14.51 4' 8"
61 MICHELANGELI AURELIO 00363 M40 POL. ERCI AVEZZANO 01:27:30 00:18:40 14.47 4' 9"
62 BAVOTA ETTORE 00063 M35 POD. SAN SILVESTRO 01:27:34 00:18:44 14.46 4' 9"
63 FORGIONE LUIGI 00092 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:27:35 00:18:45 14.45 4' 9"
64 SCENNA LIDIA 00247 F35 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 01:27:36 00:18:46 14.45 4' 9"
65 BOLEA MICHELE 00079 M45   01:27:38 00:18:48 14.44 4' 9"
66 GAROFALO PAOLO 00033 M40 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA 01:27:41 00:18:51 14.44 4'10"
67 FERRARO ANTONIO 00261 M55 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:27:52 00:19:02 14.41 4'10"
68 ODDI GIACOMO 00239 M40 FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS 01:28:12 00:19:22 14.35 4'11"
69 PASQUALONE GABRIELE 00188 M40 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:28:22 00:19:32 14.32 4'11"
70 BELFIGLIO ANTONIO 00223 M35 ATLETICA GUARDIAGRELE 01:28:28 00:19:38 14.31 4'11"
71 CANCELLI GIAMPIERO 00359 M40 SORA RUNNERS CLUB 01:28:45 00:19:55 14.26 4'13"
72 PAOLUCCI ERNESTO 00418 M45 ATLETICA L'AQUILA 01:28:51 00:20:01 14.25 4'13"
73 VIRGINILLO NICOLA 00132 M35 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA 01:29:01 00:20:11 14.22 4'13"
74 CAROSELLI FRANCESCO 00219 M30 ATLETICA LUCO 01:29:46 00:20:56 14.10 4'15"
75 RUSSO GIUSEPPE 00106 M30 A.S.ATLETICA VENAFRO 01:29:47 00:20:57 14.10 4'16"
76 ORTANI ENIO 00163 M35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:29:59 00:21:09 14.07 4'16"
77 CANDELORO CLAUDIO 00081 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:30:11 00:21:21 14.04 4'16"
78 BONGIORNO CARMELO 00310 M40 PODISTI FRENTANI 01:30:27 00:21:37 13.99 4'17"
79 DE FLAVIS PIERO 00055 M35 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:30:27 00:21:37 13.99 4'17"
80 GRASSI ANTONIO 00128 M50 AM. SERAFINI SULMONA 01:31:05 00:22:15 13.90 4'19"
81 RICCI ALDO 00356 M45 ATLETICA L'AQUILA 01:31:14 00:22:24 13.87 4'19"
82 VALERI TOMMASO 00102 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:31:28 00:22:38 13.84 4'20"
83 TULLIO PAOLO 00352 M35 PODISTICA DEI FIORI 01:31:36 00:22:46 13.82 4'20"
84 CELLUCCI LORENZO 00302 M55 ASS.LIB. ATL. RAPINO 01:32:07 00:23:17 13.74 4'22"
85 DEL SIGNORE NINO 00417 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:32:09 00:23:19 13.74 4'22"
86 MICOLUCCI STEFANIA 00169 F35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:32:38 00:23:48 13.66 4'23"
87 RAPACCHIA ANTONINO 00388 M30 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:32:40 00:23:50 13.66 4'23"
88 MORETTA LUIGI 00233 M30 FARNESE VINI PESCARA 01:32:41 00:23:51 13.66 4'23"
89 RUSSO LUIGI 00275 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:32:43 00:23:53 13.65 4'23"
90 LAMONACA FRANCO 00267 M30 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:32:45 00:23:55 13.65 4'24"
91 COLETTA MANFREDO 00224 M55 ATLETICA GUARDIAGRELE 01:33:09 00:24:19 13.59 4'25"
92 SETTEVENDEMMIE GAETANO 00370 M50 ATLETICA AVEZZANO 01:33:16 00:24:26 13.57 4'25"
93 CASTAGNOLI DANTE 00182 M16 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:34:52 00:26:02 13.34 4'30"
94 NARDI ELTO 00284 M23   01:34:54 00:26:04 13.34 4'30"
95 FASOLI GINO 00091 M60 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:34:59 00:26:09 13.33 4'30"
96 TRILLI ALFREDO 00073 M50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 01:35:00 00:26:10 13.32 4'30"
97 D'EUGENIO GIANNI 00161 M40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:35:10 00:26:20 13.30 4'31"
98 URRARO ARMANDO 00283 M23   01:35:40 00:26:50 13.23 4'32"
99 CIPRIAN MARIO 00354 M60 FIAMME GIALLE 01:35:44 00:26:54 13.22 4'32"
100 NERI NELLO 00394 M40 AM. SERAFINI SULMONA 01:35:48 00:26:58 13.21 4'32"
101 COLOMBO GERMANO 00368 M50 ATLETICA L'AQUILA 01:35:51 00:27:01 13.21 4'32"
102 MEMORIA DOMENICO 00129 M70 AM. SERAFINI SULMONA 01:35:56 00:27:06 13.19 4'33"
103 ROSSI AGOSTINO 00108 M40 PODISTICA CASERTA 01:35:58 00:27:08 13.19 4'33"
104 CAPUTO AGOSTINO 00133 M45 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA 01:36:00 00:27:10 13.19 4'33"
105 BONAVENIA ROMANO 00349 M45 PODISTICA DEI FIORI 01:36:10 00:27:20 13.16 4'34"
106 D'ALICANDRO TOMMASO 00278 M45 ORTONA ACTIVE 01:36:12 00:27:22 13.16 4'34"
107 ANGELINI WALTER 00218 M65 LO SCOIATTOLO 01:36:16 00:27:26 13.15 4'34"
108 DI IANNI SABATINO 00085 M60 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:36:18 00:27:28 13.14 4'34"
109 DI CESARE EMIDIO 00084 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:36:25 00:27:35 13.13 4'34"
110 TRUBIANI FABIO 00325 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:36:33 00:27:43 13.11 4'35"
111 CAMPLI CARMINE 00052 M50 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:36:41 00:27:51 13.09 4'35"
112 CAPOSANO GIUSEPPE 00412 M35 FIT PROGRAM PESCARA 01:36:51 00:28:01 13.07 4'35"
113 DE MEIS SANTINO 00056 M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:37:01 00:28:11 13.05 4'36"
114 LABBATE GIOVANNI 00134 M50 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA 01:37:03 00:28:13 13.04 4'36"
115 DI PRIMIO WALTER 00120 M45 U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI 01:37:07 00:28:17 13.03 4'36"
116 SANTILLI RENATO 00358 M45 AVIS PRATOLA 01:37:09 00:28:19 13.03 4'36"
117 MURATORE MICHELE 00195 M55 NUOVA ATL MONTESILVANO 01:37:11 00:28:21 13.03 4'37"
118 ROMANO PAOLO 00197 M35 NUOVA ATL MONTESILVANO 01:37:13 00:28:23 13.02 4'37"
119 FERRARI LICIO 00259 M55 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:37:26 00:28:36 12.99 4'37"
120 OLIVIERI GUERRINO 00364 M55 ATLETICA AVEZZANO 01:37:31 00:28:41 12.98 4'37"
121 DE MARCO MARIO 00250 M23 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 01:37:35 00:28:45 12.97 4'38"
122 BUCCELLA DOMENICO 00185 M45 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:37:38 00:28:48 12.97 4'38"
123 RANTE ANTONIO 00393 M40   01:37:53 00:29:03 12.93 4'38"
124 TISBO CARMINE 00269 M35 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:37:59 00:29:09 12.92 4'38"
125 ORFANELLI ALFONSO 00119 M35 UISP RAIANO 01:38:03 00:29:13 12.91 4'39"
126 LANCIA VINCENZO 00241 M40 FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS 01:38:09 00:29:19 12.90 4'39"
127 VANNI SANTINA 00171 F30 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:38:14 00:29:24 12.89 4'40"
128 DE CRISTOFARO ANNIBALE 00389 M50 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:38:17 00:29:27 12.88 4'40"
129 PESCE ANTONIO 00376 M65   01:38:50 00:30:00 12.81 4'41"
130 CAPOCCITTI GIUSEPPE 00115 M45 POL. TRE G AVEZZANO 01:38:52 00:30:02 12.80 4'41"
131 CACCIATORE GABRIELE 00142 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:38:53 00:30:03 12.80 4'41"
132 COLANGELO COSTANTINO 00235 M35 FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS 01:38:58 00:30:08 12.79 4'41"
133 LOMBARDI FORTUNATO 00220 M40 ATLETICA LUCO 01:38:59 00:30:09 12.79 4'41"
134 DI GIROLAMO RAFFAELE 00378 M55 G.S. CREMISI BERSAGLIE 01:39:17 00:30:27 12.75 4'43"
135 ROSONE UMBERTO 00353 M55 ATLETICA L'AQUILA 01:39:27 00:30:37 12.73 4'43"
136 ZINNI LUCIO 00313 M45 PODISTI FRENTANI 01:39:33 00:30:43 12.72 4'43"
137 DI BENEDETTO ENZO 00058 M40 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:39:48 00:30:58 12.68 4'44"
138 CAMACCI VITTORIO 00397 M35 RUNNER SCANDOLARA ASCO 01:40:03 00:31:13 12.65 4'44"
139 PACE ENZO 00141 M55 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:40:06 00:31:16 12.65 4'44"
140 CASELLA PIETRO 00067 M60 G.S. PODISTI AQUILANI 01:40:09 00:31:19 12.64 4'45"
141 AVELLANI ANTONIO 00366 M40 G.S. PODISTI AQUILANI 01:40:10 00:31:20 12.64 4'45"
142 BELLACHIOMA GIOVANNI 00337 M35 CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO 01:40:20 00:31:30 12.62 4'46"
143 CICCHELLA LUCIO 00329 M45 UISP RAIANO 01:40:30 00:31:40 12.60 4'46"
144 GIANSANTE ROBERTO 00093 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:40:32 00:31:42 12.59 4'46"
145 GIANCOLA OVIDIO 00077 M65 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 01:40:49 00:31:59 12.56 4'47"
146 PIERMATTEO TOMMASO 00280 M45 ORTONA ACTIVE 01:41:05 00:32:15 12.52 4'47"
147 MARCUCCI ROCCO 00095 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:41:07 00:32:17 12.52 4'47"
148 DE VITO MARIO 00135 M50 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA 01:41:26 00:32:36 12.48 4'49"
149 IANNOZZI LUDOVICO 00094 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:41:40 00:32:50 12.45 4'49"
150 COLANGELI MILVA 00190 F35 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:41:48 00:32:58 12.43 4'50"
151 BRANDOLINI ANGELO 00374 M55 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:41:50 00:33:00 12.43 4'50"
152 SILVESTRI WALTER 00205 M50 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI 01:41:57 00:33:07 12.42 4'50"
153 BONAVENIA FRANCO 00348 M40 PODISTICA DEI FIORI 01:41:58 00:33:08 12.41 4'50"
154 CESTA LAMBERTO 00243 M35 FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS 01:42:00 00:33:10 12.41 4'50"
155 MELCHIORRE GIUSEPPE 00421 M45   01:42:02 00:33:12 12.41 4'50"
156 MARTELLI ANTONIO 00308 M55 PODISTI FRENTANI 01:42:20 00:33:30 12.37 4'51"
157 PARADISI ANGELO 00207 M35 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI 01:42:53 00:34:03 12.30 4'53"
158 FRITTELLA ENRICO 00246 M50 FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS 01:42:56 00:34:06 12.30 4'53"
159 ZULLI GIUSEPPE 00306 M40 PODISTI FRENTANI 01:43:10 00:34:20 12.27 4'53"
160 CHICCHIO ORFEO 00371 M65 GAU GIOVANI AMICI 01:43:46 00:34:56 12.20 4'55"
161 DI SALVATORE ALVISE 00234 M45 FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS 01:44:05 00:35:15 12.16 4'56"
162 LUNELLI ADRIANO 00396 M45 U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI 01:44:16 00:35:26 12.14 4'56"
163 D'ALBERTO PASQUALE 00331 M45 UISP RAIANO 01:44:55 00:36:05 12.07 4'58"
164 GENTILE ANTONIO 00257 M60 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:45:07 00:36:17 12.04 4'59"
165 GERMANO LUIGI 00183 M40 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:45:36 00:36:46 11.99 5' 1"
166 ALTAMURA ANGELO 00285 M60 ATLETICA VOMANO 01:45:39 00:36:49 11.98 5' 1"
167 DI CAMILLO SALVATORE 00309 M45 PODISTI FRENTANI 01:45:44 00:36:54 11.97 5' 1"
168 MEZZAPESA GIOVANNI 00196 M45 NUOVA ATL MONTESILVANO 01:46:23 00:37:33 11.90 5' 2"
169 MARIANI OFELIA 00096 F55 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:46:41 00:37:51 11.87 5' 4"
170 DI DIEGO LUIGI 00312 M45 PODISTI FRENTANI 01:46:59 00:38:09 11.83 5' 4"
171 FRANZESINI MASSIMILIANO 00351 M35 PODISTICA DEI FIORI 01:47:21 00:38:31 11.79 5' 5"
172 CASTELLANO GERNANDO 00200 M60 NUOVA ATL MONTESILVANO 01:47:32 00:38:42 11.77 5' 6"
173 MOSCONE PAOLO 00173 M50 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:48:47 00:39:57 11.64 5'10"
174 DI MERCURIO ANDREINA 00341 F35 CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO 01:49:08 00:40:18 11.60 5'10"
175 DI SANZA FELICIANO 00088 M70 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:49:57 00:41:07 11.51 5'13"
176 MARRONE SANDRO 00225 M60 ATLETICA GUARDIAGRELE 01:50:58 00:42:08 11.41 5'16"
177 BONAFINI GIULIANO 00342 M50 POD. SAN SILVESTRO 01:51:08 00:42:18 11.39 5'16"
178 OLIVIERI MARCELLO 00148 M65 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:51:11 00:42:21 11.38 5'16"
179 MONACO GIORGIO 00270 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:51:38 00:42:48 11.34 5'17"
180 RICCI PAOLA 00232 F30 FARNESE VINI PESCARA 01:51:43 00:42:53 11.33 5'18"
181 FEBBO VENTURINO 00059 M60 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:52:28 00:43:38 11.26 5'20"
182 BALLONE PAOLA 00049 F30 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:52:33 00:43:43 11.25 5'20"
183 TRONCA GIANCARLO 00330 M50 UISP RAIANO 01:52:34 00:43:44 11.25 5'20"
184 DI CRESCENZO ADAMO 00254 M55 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:53:10 00:44:20 11.19 5'22"
185 DI GIANDOMENICO PATRIZIA 00170 F40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:53:13 00:44:23 11.18 5'22"
186 BASSI ANTONIO 00315 M50 ATL. LAGOS DEI MARSI 01:54:07 00:45:17 11.09 5'25"
187 FRATINI ENZO 00198 M60 NUOVA ATL MONTESILVANO 01:54:08 00:45:18 11.09 5'25"
188 CREDENTINO ALESSANDRO 00231 M50 FARNESE VINI PESCARA 01:54:19 00:45:29 11.07 5'25"
189 MARASCIA REMO 00340 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:55:34 00:46:44 10.95 5'29"
190 FERRETTI FRANCO 00179 M45 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:55:59 00:47:09 10.91 5'30"
191 MOSCA GIOVANNI 00208 M40 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI 01:56:02 00:47:12 10.91 5'30"
192 MAMMA ANNAMARIA 00244 F40 FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS 01:56:07 00:47:17 10.90 5'30"
193 TIROTTA GIOVANNA 00191 F45 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:56:10 00:47:20 10.90 5'31"
194 DONIA SANTO 00279 M65 ORTONA ACTIVE 01:57:05 00:48:15 10.81 5'33"
195 BATTISTELLI REMO 00050 M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:57:12 00:48:22 10.80 5'34"
196 LUCIANI MICHELE 00061 M55 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:57:33 00:48:43 10.77 5'34"
197 LIBERATORE STELLA 00297 F50 G.P. GRANCHELLI 01:59:24 00:50:34 10.60 5'40"
198 DE ROSA GIOVANNI 00202 M50 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI 01:59:41 00:50:51 10.58 5'40"
199 ORSINI ANNA 00199 F55 NUOVA ATL MONTESILVANO 02:01:42 00:52:52 10.40 5'46"
200 TARQUINI GIOVANNI 00146 M55 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 02:02:46 00:53:56 10.31 5'49"
201 MACIOCI NICOLA 00415 M60 CEDAS TERMOLI 02:03:26 00:54:36 10.26 5'51"
202 LEONIO VILMA 00221 F30 POL. TRE G AVEZZANO 02:06:37 00:57:47 10.00 6' 0"
203 DI NENNO ALESSANDRO 00124 M40   02:07:23 00:58:33 9.94 6' 2"
204 GIANCOLA FRANCESCO 00130 M65 FARNESE VINI PESCARA 02:08:51 01:00:01 9.82 6' 7"
205 SPINOZZI DINO 00230 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 02:08:52 01:00:02 9.82 6' 7"
206 IAMPIERI DONATO 00203 M55 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI 02:08:58 01:00:08 9.82 6' 7"
207 MERLOCCHI ANNARITA 00125 F35   02:09:04 01:00:14 9.81 6' 7"
208 NAZZICONE MARCO 00201 M30 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI 02:09:27 01:00:37 9.78 6' 8"
209 D'ETTORE ROLANDO 00057 M60 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 02:10:20 01:01:30 9.71 6'11"
210 D'AGOSTINO PIERGIORGIO 00054 M55 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 02:13:59 01:05:09 9.45 6'21"
211 CECAMORE DOMENICO 00053 M60 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 02:15:28 01:06:38 9.34 6'25"
212 MODESTINI CHETTI 00172 F50 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 02:21:19 01:12:29 8.96 6'42"
213 AVAGLIANO LUCIANO 00277 M50 ORTONA ACTIVE 02:24:22 01:15:32 8.77 6'50"
214 MICOLUCCI VINCENZO 00111 M60 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
215 MARTELLA GUERINO 00110 M35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
216 FERRETTI ALFONSO 00113 M45 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
217 PISCIELLA BRUNO 00114 M40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
218 DI CRESCENZO FRANCESCO 00251 M60 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
                 
Classifica Km. 10                
1 GIOVANNANGELO TOMMASO 00319 M16 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M        
2 POMPEI ANDREA 00382 M23 ATLETICA VOMANO        
3 ACCONCIA CARLO 00323 M45 ATLETICA VOMANO        
4 BUCCIONI EVANDRO 00314 M40 FARNESE VINI PESCARA        
5 BIANCHI ANTONIO 00345 M16 USA S.CLUB AVEZZANO        
6 CARDUCCI LUIS 00384 M40          
7 GUERRIERI VINCENOZ 00151 M23          
8 DI TOMMASO FRANCO 00089 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH        
9 SANTONE GIANNI 00147 M35 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH        
10 KADRIU NEXHAT 00357 M16          
11 SALVATI MASSIMO 00265 M23 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
12 DI NINO ROMANO 00424 M35 CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELI        
13 D'ONOFRIO ALESSANDRO 00404 M16 G.S.PROCAR MIGLIANICO        
14 BARBIERATO DOMENICO 00291 M16 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M        
15 SANTOSTEFANO MARIO 00322 M40 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO        
16 LIBERATORE FRANCESCO 00392 M30          
17 PERNA ARMANDO 00334 M35 G.S. CREMISI BERSAGLIE        
18 D'ACHILLE ALDO 00116 M45 AM. SERAFINI SULMONA        
19 PATACCA ROMUALDO 00377 M40 A.S. RUNNERS GIULIANOV        
20 PAOLINO FRANCO 00249 M35 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO        
21 BELLINI GIAMPIERO 00321 M16 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO        
22 FRANCESCONE ROBERTO 00194 M50 AM. PODISTI PENNESI        
23 SCIPIONE BRUNO 00181 M40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
24 BERNABEI MARCELLO 00028 M45 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA        
25 MARIOTTI GIUSEPPE 00335 M35 G.S. CREMISI BERSAGLIE        
26 LUCIANI ANTONIO 00060 M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA        
27 PAVONE LOREDANA 00180 F35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
28 PALOMBIZIO MARIANNA 00012 F23          
29 NARCISI GIUSEPPE 00165 M30 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
30 IACOBUCCI ARMANDO 00076 M55 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO        
31 DI GIOVANNI ANDREA 00158 M45 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
32 LUPONE OMAR 00372 M16 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH        
33 ESPOSITO VITTORIO 00157 M60 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
34 DI MUZIO LUIGI 00262 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
35 DI CECCO ERMENEGILDO 00290 M40 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M        
36 DI FIORE ANTONIO 00332 M40          
37 DI NINO VICO 00328 M45 UISP RAIANO        
38 SANTILLI ANTONIO 00423 M23          
39 DI CRESCENZO ANTONIO 00305 M40 ASS.LIB. ATL. RAPINO        
40 DI SCIASCIO ELIO 00226 M16 ATLETICA GUARDIAGRELE        
41 POMPONIO TONINO 00192 M55 AM. PODISTI PENNESI        
42 DI NARDO MARIA ROSARIA 00086 F50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH        
43 RICCI MANRICO 00227 M30 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
44 CAUTELA BRUNO 00032 M60          
45 D'ARTISTA DANIELA 00083 F45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH        
46 DE PATRE ANTIMO 00064 M55 POD. SAN SILVESTRO        
47 DI CARLO GABRIELE 00301 M45 G.P. AMATORI TERAMO        
48 LEOGRANDE MICHELE 00414 M40          
49 RUSSO ANTONIO 00276 M16 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
50 BARBIERATO PIETRO 00289 M55 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M        
51 SALVATI GABRIELE 00264 M55 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
52 CORNACCHIA GIUSEPPE 00386 M45 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
53 DI MARCO LAURA 00168 F40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
54 FERRETTI ELISABETTA 00167 F55 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
55 CELESTE ANTONIO 00072 M50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO        
56 CORRADETTI VINICIO 00248 M60 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO        
57 TERRENZIO GIUSEPPE 00065 M45 POD. SAN SILVESTRO        
58 DI FILIPPANTONIO LUIGI 00228 M50 FARNESE VINI PESCARA        
59 BELFIGLIO FRANCESCA 00051 F50 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA        
60 ZUCCARELLI G.BATTISTA 00300 M65 G.P. AMATORI TERAMO        
61 FIADONE ANGELO 00426 M45 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
62 SCARDIGNO FRANCESCA 00268 F23 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
63 CERQUONE FELICE 00339 M65 CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO        
64 LONGO PAOLO 00316 M40 ATL. LAGOS DEI MARSI        
65 BIANCHI ANNALEA 00326 F45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH        
66 BOSICA GIUSEPPINA 00286 F55 ATLETICA VOMANO        
67 MONOSCALCO ASSUNTA 00425 F45 LIBERO PRATOLA        
68 MONOSCALCO LUISA 00419 F45 LIBERO PRATOLA        
69 DE PATRE CATIA 00066 F35 POD. SAN SILVESTRO        
70 LETTIERI CAROLINA 00245 F40 FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS        
71 ANSELMI ANTONIO 00307 M45 PODISTI FRENTANI        
72 D'ANGELO DOMENICO 00193 M55 AM. PODISTI PENNESI        
73 BELLINI PIERGIORGIO 00320 M45 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO        
74 SABATINI EUGENIO 00144 M65 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH        
75 ALFONSI GIUSEPPINA 00136 F55 ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA        
76 DI GREGORIO MARIO 00137 M65 ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA        
77 DI PRIMIO FEDERICA 00087 F16 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH        
78 MONDAZZI DINA 00427 F50          
79 CERQUONE ANNA MARIA 00338 F45 CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO        
80 FEBO PATRIZIA 00143 F50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH        
81 GIANFELICE ANNAMARIA 00260 F50 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
82 MORELLI VALENTINO 00138 M70 ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA        
                 
Classifica ragazzi                
1 DI NINO GIADA 00407 F00          
2 LEONE AZZURRA 00006 F00 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA        
3 ROSSO GRACE 00031 F00          
                 
1 LOMBARDI FRANCESCA 00212 F09 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI        
2 CIANFAGLIONE TERESA 00117 F09 LIBERO PRATOLA        
3 DI GENOVA GRETA 00029 F09          
4 ORSINI ANNA CHIARA 00390 F09          
5 FABRIZI MONIKA 00025 F09 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH        
6 PASQUARELLI FRANCESCA 00015 F09          
7 DI CRESCENZO VALENTINA 00272 F09 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
8 D'ASCANIO ALESSIA 00022 F09          
9 CELAHMETORIC GLORIA 00416 F09          
10 PALOMBIZIO MARIA TERESA 00118 F09 LIBERO PRATOLA        
11 DI CRESCENZO ELISA 00273 F09 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
                 
1 MASTROGIUSEPPE GABRIELLA 00410 F10 LIBERO PRATOLA        
2 ORTANI MICHELA 00178 F10 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
                 
1 ACCONCIA ENIA 00324 F12 ATLETICA VOMANO        
2 DI TORO ALESSANDRA 00215 F12 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI        
3 DI NINNO MARTINA 00409 F12 LIBERO PRATOLA        
                 
1 MASTROGIUSEPPE GIORGINA 00411 F14 LIBERO PRATOLA        
2 PAVONE VALENTINA 00174 F14 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
                 
1 PASQUARELLI DANIELE 00016 M00          
2 D'ASCANIO ALBERTO 00021 M00          
3 CHIAVERINI STEFANO 00296 M00 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M        
4 PASQUARELLI SIMONE 00387 M00          
5 DI GENOVA LUIGI 00030 M00          
6 DI CRESCENZO FRANCESCO 00274 M00 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
                 
1 CORVINO LORENZO 00295 M09 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M        
2 EDISON DEMA 00420 M09          
3 DI MUZIO LUCA 00263 M09 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
4 ORSINI FRANCESO 00391 M09 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH        
5 LUDOVICI GIOVANNI 00009 M09 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA        
6 DI BACCO MASSIMILIANO 00152 M09 LIBERO PRATOLA        
7 DI BACCO ALESSANDRO 00154 M09 LIBERO PRATOLA        
8 DI CINTIO MARIO 00216 M09 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI        
9 CONCORDIA LORENZO 00398 M09          
10 GARBO ALESSIO 00024 M09          
11 FAIELLA GIOVANNI 00010 M09 LIBERO PRATOLA        
12 DI BACCO GIANLUCA 00153 M09 LIBERO PRATOLA        
13 DI BATTISTA ERMINIO 00019 M09          
14 PEZZI ANTONIO 00014 M09          
                 
1 CHIAVERINI FRANCESCO 00294 M10 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M        
2 CIAFFONE MICHELE 00217 M10 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI        
3 PAVONE ALESSIO 00175 M10 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
4 LANCIONE ALESSANDRO 00408 M10          
5 MARIOTTI ALESSIO 00333 M10 G.S. CREMISI BERSAGLIE        
6 PARADISI DAMIANO 00213 M10 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI        
7 DI CARLO ANDREA 00177 M10 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
8 GIACHINO MATTEO 00210 M10 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI        
9 PUGLIELLI MAURO 00100 M10 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH        
10 TUCHCOV SERGIO 00403 M10 G.S.PROCAR MIGLIANICO        
11 CINOSI NICOLA 00304 M10 ASS.LIB. ATL. RAPINO        
12 POLCE LUIGI 00131 M10 LIBERO PRATOLA        
13 FOSCO MATTIA 00303 M10 ASS.LIB. ATL. RAPINO        
                 
1 GIOVANNANGELO FABIO 00293 M12 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M        
2 GIACHINO SIMONE 00209 M12 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI        
3 TORELLO GIANMARIA 00020 M12          
4 LOMBARDI ANTONIO 00214 M12 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI        
                 
1 CORVINO GIUSEPPE 00292 M14 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M        
2 CAMPAGNA CARMINE 00405 M14 G.S.PROCAR MIGLIANICO        
3 MACHKOV SERGHEI 00402 M14 G.S.PROCAR MIGLIANICO        
4 BIANCHI BIAGIO 00346 M14 USA S.CLUB AVEZZANO        
5 CORNACCHIA LUCIO 00385 M14 COPPA EUROPA SPORT        
6 FERRETTI MATTEO 00176 M14 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI        
7 ODDI GUIDO 00347 M14          
8 BASSI VALERIO 00400 M14 ATL. LAGOS DEI MARSI