CLASSIFICA MEZZA MARATONA DEL TRATTURO | |||||||||
POS | COGNOME | NOME | PETTO | CAT. | SOCIETA | TEMPO | DISTACCO | KM_H | MIN_KM |
1 | DI MARZO | GAETANO | 106 | M40 | ATLETICA VOMANO | 1.09.42 | 0.00.00 | 18.16 | 3'18" |
2 | COPPA | PAOLO | 308 | M40 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | 1.11.22 | 0.01.40 | 18.14 | 3'23" |
3 | VELLANTE | PIERO | 343 | M30 | AM. PODISTI PENNESI | 1.11.28 | 0.01.46 | 18.11 | 3'23" |
4 | ACCONCIA | CARLO | 252 | M45 | ATLETICA VOMANO | 1.14.25 | 0.04.43 | 17.01 | 3'32" |
5 | AGRESTA | MARCO | 200 | M35 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | 1.14.32 | 0.04.50 | 17.38 | 3'32" |
6 | PROIETTI | PIETRO | 319 | M35 | FIAMME GIALLE | 1.16.15 | 0.06.33 | 17.00 | 3'37" |
7 | CAPANNOLO | SILVIO | 324 | M45 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.16.42 | 0.07.00 | 16.50 | 3'38" |
8 | MARIANI | CESARE | 244 | M45 | ASS.LIB. ATL. RAPINO | 1.16.59 | 0.07.17 | 16.44 | 3'39" |
9 | GRANDE | SABATINO | 303 | M35 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | 1.17.20 | 0.07.38 | 16.37 | 3'40" |
10 | LUCIANI | GIANLUCA | 82 | M23 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.17.21 | 0.07.39 | 16.36 | 3'40" |
11 | D'AMICO | ANTONIO | 268 | M35 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.17.31 | 0.07.49 | 16.33 | 3'40" |
12 | TROLLA | VINCENZINO | 279 | M50 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.17.38 | 0.07.56 | 16.31 | 3'41" |
13 | FABRIZI | NICO | 267 | M30 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.17.41 | 0.07.59 | 16.29 | 3'41" |
14 | D'ANDREA | ORESTE | 92 | M35 | SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA | 1.17.57 | 0.08.15 | 16.24 | 3'41" |
15 | FRANCESCHELLI | ANTONIO | 327 | M35 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | 1.18.17 | 0.08.35 | 16.17 | 3'43" |
16 | SATIREJO | LUIGI | 87 | M45 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.18.25 | 0.08.43 | 16.14 | 3'43" |
17 | PECCE | ANTONIO | 330 | M35 | ATLETICA AVEZZANO | 1.18.46 | 0.09.04 | 16.07 | 3'44" |
18 | CUTARELLA | ATTILIO | 63 | M35 | CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELI | 1.19.06 | 0.09.24 | 16.00 | 3'45" |
19 | D'ASCANIO | FRANCO | 158 | M45 | RUNNERS GIULIANOVA | 1.19.24 | 0.09.42 | 16.34 | 3'46" |
20 | DI NARDO | RENZO | 204 | M40 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.19.30 | 0.09.48 | 16.32 | 3'46" |
21 | DE SANTIS | LUCIANO | 241 | M23 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.19.51 | 0.10.09 | 16.25 | 3'47" |
22 | FEDERICO | MARIO | 25 | M50 | 1.20.15 | 0.10.33 | 16.17 | 3'48" | |
23 | VALENTE | PANTALEONE | 292 | M40 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | 1.20.38 | 0.10.56 | 16.10 | 3'49" |
24 | GERMANO | DANIELE | 341 | M16 | AM. PODISTI PENNESI | 1.20.40 | 0.10.58 | 16.09 | 3'49" |
25 | CAZZORLA | VITO | 388 | M30 | A.S.ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1.20.48 | 0.11.06 | 16.07 | 3'50" |
26 | DI SANZA | ORESTE | 265 | M40 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.20.55 | 0.11.13 | 16.04 | 3'50" |
27 | BONANNI | ROBERTO | 328 | M35 | A.S. FEDERLIBERI AQ | 1.21.09 | 0.11.27 | 16.00 | 3'51" |
28 | CARLETTI | ROBERTO | 133 | M40 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | 1.21.33 | 0.11.51 | 15.52 | 3'52" |
29 | CAPANNA | PINO | 188 | M45 | NUOVA ATL MONTESILVANO | 1.21.34 | 0.11.52 | 15.52 | 3'52" |
30 | SERVA | LAMBERTO | 261 | M45 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.21.51 | 0.12.09 | 15.47 | 3'53" |
31 | POGGI | RENZO | 163 | M45 | 1.22.01 | 0.12.19 | 15.43 | 3'53" | |
32 | FERRI | EMILIANO | 198 | M23 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | 1.22.28 | 0.12.46 | 15.35 | 3'55" |
33 | ORSINI | PIERO | 264 | M35 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.23.04 | 0.13.22 | 15.24 | 3'56" |
34 | D'ANGELO | GABRIELE | 126 | M45 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | 1.23.24 | 0.13.42 | 15.18 | 3'57" |
35 | TAGLIERI | ENZO | 360 | M45 | FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS | 1.23.30 | 0.13.48 | 15.16 | 3'58" |
36 | PATRIZII | GIANLUCA | 361 | M30 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | 1.24.16 | 0.14.34 | 15.02 | 3'59" |
37 | LOGOTETO | ANTONIO | 107 | M40 | ATLETICA 2000 PESCARA | 1.24.49 | 0.15.07 | 15.32 | 4' 1" |
38 | PAVONE | GABRIELE | 344 | M40 | AM. PODISTI PENNESI | 1.24.53 | 0.15.11 | 15.31 | 4' 1" |
39 | OLIVIERI | AURELIO | 284 | M45 | ORTONA ACTIVE | 1.25.12 | 0.15.30 | 15.26 | 4' 2" |
40 | MASCI | RANIERI | 290 | M45 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | 1.25.17 | 0.15.35 | 15.24 | 4' 2" |
41 | RAPINO | ANGELO | 286 | M45 | ORTONA ACTIVE | 1.25.21 | 0.15.39 | 15.23 | 4' 3" |
42 | FORCONE | FABIO | 199 | M35 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | 1.25.22 | 0.15.40 | 15.23 | 4' 3" |
43 | IZZI | ENZO | 176 | M50 | POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO | 1.25.31 | 0.15.49 | 15.20 | 4' 3" |
44 | RAVANETTI | ALBERTO | 347 | M35 | CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELI | 1.25.46 | 0.16.04 | 15.16 | 4' 4" |
45 | STRACCO | FIORELLA | 269 | F35 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.26.03 | 0.16.21 | 15.11 | 4' 5" |
46 | MAIORINO | SIMONE | 177 | M16 | POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO | 1.26.20 | 0.16.38 | 15.06 | 4' 5" |
47 | DEL SIGNORE | NINO | 165 | M45 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.27.00 | 0.17.18 | 14.55 | 4' 7" |
48 | DI GRAVIO | VINCENT | 300 | M30 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | 1.27.05 | 0.17.23 | 14.54 | 4' 8" |
49 | CAZZORLA | GIANLUIGI | 387 | M23 | A.S.ATLETICA VENAFRO | 1.27.06 | 0.17.24 | 14.53 | 4' 8" |
50 | POLCE | PIERLUIGI ORANTE | 263 | M35 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.27.17 | 0.17.35 | 14.50 | 4' 8" |
51 | RUGO | RENATO | 256 | M55 | IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO | 1.27.25 | 0.17.43 | 14.48 | 4' 8" |
52 | DI GIOIA | ANNUNZIO | 150 | M35 | ATL. MOLISE AMATORI | 1.27.37 | 0.17.55 | 14.45 | 4' 9" |
53 | SCATASTA | CAMILLO | 167 | M40 | MARATHON CLUB TERAMO | 1.27.41 | 0.17.59 | 14.44 | 4'10" |
54 | SANTILLI | VITTORIO | 2 | M40 | GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA | 1.28.12 | 0.18.30 | 14.35 | 4'11" |
55 | MASSUCCI | TONINO | 230 | M45 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.28.41 | 0.18.59 | 14.27 | 4'12" |
56 | CAPRIOTTI | ILARIO | 148 | M35 | A.S. ASCOLI MARATHON | 1.28.57 | 0.19.15 | 14.23 | 4'13" |
57 | GIORGI | GIANNI | 229 | M50 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.29.05 | 0.19.23 | 14.21 | 4'13" |
58 | D'ALANNO | GABRIELE | 112 | M60 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.29.13 | 0.19.31 | 14.19 | 4'14" |
59 | GAROFALO | PAOLO | 24 | M40 | GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA | 1.29.16 | 0.19.34 | 14.18 | 4'14" |
60 | SPONTA | VALENTINO | 235 | M30 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.29.21 | 0.19.39 | 14.17 | 4'14" |
61 | DI GIOVANNI | ANDREA | 125 | M45 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | 1.29.37 | 0.19.55 | 14.12 | 4'15" |
62 | DI CESARE | EMIDIO | 262 | M50 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.29.42 | 0.20.00 | 14.11 | 4'15" |
63 | GRASSI | ANTONIO | 178 | M45 | POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO | 1.30.07 | 0.20.25 | 14.05 | 4'16" |
64 | CATENARO | GUIDO | 253 | M55 | IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO | 1.30.13 | 0.20.31 | 14.03 | 4'17" |
65 | BARRASSI | GAETANO | 89 | M40 | ATL. CAMPOCHIARO CB | 1.30.37 | 0.20.55 | 14.37 | 4'18" |
66 | TRILLI | GIOVANNI | 173 | M45 | POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO | 1.30.47 | 0.21.05 | 14.34 | 4'18" |
67 | MORLACCHI | SILVANA | 60 | F35 | G.P. AMATORI TERAMO | 1.30.55 | 0.21.13 | 14.32 | 4'19" |
68 | CAMBONI | PINO | 332 | M35 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.31.03 | 0.21.21 | 14.30 | 4'19" |
69 | NARDONE | BRUNO | 153 | M50 | RUNNERS GIULIANOVA | 1.31.04 | 0.21.22 | 14.30 | 4'19" |
70 | MASTRELLA | NICOLA | 336 | M30 | FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS | 1.31.38 | 0.21.56 | 14.21 | 4'20" |
71 | FRANCESCHINI | ANTONIO | 228 | M40 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.31.40 | 0.21.58 | 14.21 | 4'21" |
72 | STERLECCHINI | MARIO | 236 | M55 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.31.50 | 0.22.08 | 14.18 | 4'21" |
73 | RICCI | ALDO | 232 | M45 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.32.31 | 0.22.49 | 14.08 | 4'23" |
74 | CANALA | GIUSEPPE | 147 | M35 | A.S. ASCOLI MARATHON | 1.32.37 | 0.22.55 | 14.07 | 4'23" |
75 | UCCIFERRI | CARMELO | 88 | M45 | ATL. CAMPOCHIARO CB | 1.32.44 | 0.23.02 | 14.05 | 4'24" |
76 | NERI | NELLO | 379 | M40 | AM. SERAFINI SULMONA | 1.32.50 | 0.23.08 | 14.04 | 4'24" |
77 | CIALFI | DANIELA | 240 | F23 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.32.58 | 0.23.16 | 14.02 | 4'25" |
78 | GERMANO | LUIGI | 340 | M40 | AM. PODISTI PENNESI | 1.33.06 | 0.23.24 | 14.00 | 4'25" |
79 | MASTROIENI | STEFANO | 159 | M35 | RUNNERS GIULIANOVA | 1.33.13 | 0.23.31 | 13.58 | 4'25" |
80 | TERSIGNI | ROCCO | 237 | M45 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.33.23 | 0.23.41 | 13.56 | 4'26" |
81 | VENDITELLI | GIOVANNI | 77 | M40 | SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA | 1.33.28 | 0.23.46 | 13.54 | 4'26" |
82 | FASOLI | GINO | 83 | M60 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.33.41 | 0.23.59 | 13.51 | 4'26" |
83 | DE MEIS | SANTINO | 215 | M45 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 1.34.12 | 0.24.30 | 13.44 | 4'28" |
84 | GIANCOLA | OVIDIO | 174 | M65 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.34.20 | 0.24.38 | 13.42 | 4'28" |
85 | ZAPPACOSTA | FRANCO | 111 | M50 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.34.24 | 0.24.42 | 13.41 | 4'28" |
86 | TULLIO | LUCA | 373 | M23 | LIBERO | 1.34.25 | 0.24.43 | 13.41 | 4'29" |
87 | FARINA | GIOVANNI | 283 | M30 | ORTONA ACTIVE | 1.34.26 | 0.24.44 | 13.40 | 4'29" |
88 | CIPOLLONE | COSTANTINO | 246 | M40 | LA SORGENTE FARA S.M | 1.34.35 | 0.24.53 | 13.38 | 4'29" |
89 | BERNABEI | MARCELLO | 64 | M45 | GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA | 1.34.56 | 0.25.14 | 13.33 | 4'30" |
90 | PAOLINI | SILVIO | 231 | M50 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.35.00 | 0.25.18 | 13.32 | 4'30" |
91 | CAMACCI | VITTORIO | 28 | M35 | RUNNER SCANDOLARA ASCO | 1.35.33 | 0.25.51 | 13.25 | 4'32" |
92 | FACCHINI | MARIA | 270 | F30 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.35.43 | 0.26.01 | 13.22 | 4'32" |
93 | COCCIA | G.BATTISTA | 337 | M30 | LIBERO | 1.35.44 | 0.26.02 | 13.22 | 4'32" |
94 | SCIPIONE | BRUNO | 128 | M40 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | 1.35.48 | 0.26.06 | 13.21 | 4'32" |
95 | PUCCI | MAURO | 352 | M35 | FORTE COSTRUZIONI TRAS | 1.35.50 | 0.26.08 | 13.21 | 4'32" |
96 | PACE | ENZO | 86 | M55 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.35.59 | 0.26.17 | 13.19 | 4'33" |
97 | CACCIATORE | GABRIELE | 80 | M45 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.36.00 | 0.26.18 | 13.19 | 4'33" |
98 | D'ALICANDRO | TOMMASO | 281 | M45 | ORTONA ACTIVE | 1.36.04 | 0.26.22 | 13.18 | 4'33" |
99 | CIAVARELLI | SANDRO | 280 | M40 | ORTONA ACTIVE | 1.36.08 | 0.26.26 | 13.17 | 4'34" |
100 | PATACCA | ROMUALDO | 155 | M40 | RUNNERS GIULIANOVA | 1.36.25 | 0.26.43 | 13.13 | 4'34" |
101 | FRATI | GABRIELE | 81 | M50 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.36.32 | 0.26.50 | 13.11 | 4'35" |
102 | BITETTO | SALVATORE | 27 | M35 | L'AQUILA | 1.36.34 | 0.26.52 | 13.11 | 4'35" |
103 | SFORNA | GIUSEPPE | 234 | M45 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.36.39 | 0.26.57 | 13.10 | 4'35" |
104 | ROSONE | STEFANO | 354 | M23 | LIBERO | 1.36.42 | 0.27.00 | 13.09 | 4'35" |
105 | AVELLANI | ANTONIO | 74 | M40 | G.S. PODISTI AQUILANI | 1.36.50 | 0.27.08 | 13.07 | 4'35" |
106 | ANTONELLI | REMO | 226 | M40 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.36.53 | 0.27.11 | 13.07 | 4'35" |
107 | DURINZI | SIMONA | 149 | F23 | MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 1.37.01 | 0.27.19 | 13.05 | 4'36" |
108 | BATTISTELLA | TONINO | 157 | M60 | RUNNERS GIULIANOVA | 1.37.02 | 0.27.20 | 13.05 | 4'36" |
109 | PARNANZINI | GUERINO | 208 | M45 | CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO | 1.37.14 | 0.27.32 | 13.02 | 4'37" |
110 | MEZZAPESA | GIOVANNI | 187 | M45 | NUOVA ATL MONTESILVANO | 1.37.21 | 0.27.39 | 13.00 | 4'37" |
111 | CESARINI | LUIGI | 322 | M40 | ATL. VAL TAVO | 1.37.35 | 0.27.53 | 13.37 | 4'38" |
112 | OLIVIERI | GUERRINO | 329 | M55 | ATLETICA AVEZZANO | 1.37.48 | 0.28.06 | 13.34 | 4'38" |
113 | BENI | DECIO | 287 | M65 | ORTONA ACTIVE | 1.37.57 | 0.28.15 | 13.32 | 4'38" |
114 | DI MUZIO | LUIGI | 294 | M35 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | 1.38.00 | 0.28.18 | 13.32 | 4'39" |
115 | BATTISTELLI | REMO | 211 | M45 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 1.38.22 | 0.28.40 | 13.27 | 4'40" |
116 | ALTAMURA | ANGELO | 113 | M60 | ATLETICA VOMANO | 1.38.29 | 0.28.47 | 13.25 | 4'40" |
117 | BARBETTA | MASSIMO | 366 | M30 | LIBERO | 1.38.44 | 0.29.02 | 13.22 | 4'41" |
118 | SCENNA | LIDIA | 260 | F35 | IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO | 1.38.47 | 0.29.05 | 13.21 | 4'41" |
119 | D'EUGENIO | GIANNI | 130 | M40 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | 1.38.59 | 0.29.17 | 13.19 | 4'41" |
120 | MICOLUCCI | STEFANIA | 138 | F35 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | 1.39.00 | 0.29.18 | 13.19 | 4'41" |
121 | DE CRISTOFARO | ANNIBALE | 123 | M50 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | 1.39.02 | 0.29.20 | 13.18 | 4'41" |
122 | FERRARI | LICIO | 296 | M55 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | 1.39.05 | 0.29.23 | 13.18 | 4'42" |
123 | DE RUVO | GIUSEPPE | 162 | M50 | LIBERO | 1.39.15 | 0.29.33 | 13.15 | 4'42" |
124 | DI VITO | MARIO | 184 | M50 | NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1.39.24 | 0.29.42 | 13.13 | 4'43" |
125 | VIRGINILLO | NICOLA | 183 | M30 | NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | 1.39.28 | 0.29.46 | 13.13 | 4'43" |
126 | PETRELLA | GIANNI | 152 | M50 | RUNNERS GIULIANOVA | 1.39.51 | 0.30.09 | 13.08 | 4'44" |
127 | DI MATTIA | SABATINO | 108 | M35 | G.P. AMATORI TERAMO | 1.40.02 | 0.30.20 | 13.05 | 4'44" |
128 | ROSONE | UMBERTO | 233 | M55 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.40.17 | 0.30.35 | 13.02 | 4'45" |
129 | CICHELLA | LUCIO | 57 | M45 | UISP RAIANO | 1.40.42 | 0.31.00 | 12.57 | 4'46" |
130 | COLOMBO | GERMANO | 227 | M50 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.41.51 | 0.32.09 | 12.43 | 4'50" |
131 | LUCIANI | ANTONIO | 219 | M40 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 1.41.57 | 0.32.15 | 12.42 | 4'50" |
132 | CIPRIANI | MARIO | 320 | M60 | FIAMME GIALLE | 1.42.09 | 0.32.27 | 12.39 | 4'50" |
133 | PROSPERI | VINCENZO | 186 | M65 | NUOVA ATL MONTESILVANO | 1.42.12 | 0.32.30 | 12.39 | 4'50" |
134 | CASELLA | PIETRO | 70 | M60 | G.S. PODISTI AQUILANI | 1.42.17 | 0.32.35 | 12.38 | 4'51" |
135 | PIERMATTEO | TOMMASO | 285 | M40 | ORTONA ACTIVE | 1.42.32 | 0.32.50 | 12.35 | 4'52" |
136 | BUCCELLA | DOMENICO | 339 | M45 | AM. PODISTI PENNESI | 1.42.36 | 0.32.54 | 12.34 | 4'52" |
137 | DE BERARDINIS | MARCO | 282 | M30 | ORTONA ACTIVE | 1.42.40 | 0.32.58 | 12.33 | 4'52" |
138 | DI GIROLAMO | RAFFAELE | 335 | M50 | BERSAGLIERI PESCARA | 1.42.43 | 0.33.01 | 12.32 | 4'52" |
139 | MARINELLI | ANTONIO | 76 | M50 | SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA | 1.42.44 | 0.33.02 | 12.32 | 4'52" |
140 | CASTELLANO | GERNANDO | 185 | M55 | NUOVA ATL MONTESILVANO | 1.42.50 | 0.33.08 | 12.31 | 4'52" |
141 | CAPOCCITTI | GIUSEPPE | 321 | M45 | POL. TRE G AVEZZANO | 1.42.51 | 0.33.09 | 12.31 | 4'53" |
142 | CORNACCHIA | GIUSEPPE | 298 | M45 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | 1.42.53 | 0.33.11 | 12.30 | 4'53" |
143 | DI STEFANO | ANTONIETTA | 79 | F35 | SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA | 1.42.57 | 0.33.15 | 12.30 | 4'53" |
144 | BOZZA | ANTONIO | 151 | M50 | VINI CITRA LANCIANO | 1.43.03 | 0.33.21 | 12.28 | 4'53" |
145 | PAVONE | LOREDANA | 139 | F35 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | 1.43.07 | 0.33.25 | 12.28 | 4'53" |
146 | DE STEFANIS | VINCENZO | 359 | M45 | AVIS PRATOLA | 1.43.15 | 0.33.33 | 12.26 | 4'53" |
147 | SANTILLI | RENATO | 349 | M45 | LIBERO | 1.43.16 | 0.33.34 | 12.26 | 4'53" |
148 | CARROZZA | RAFFAELE | 331 | M40 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.43.17 | 0.33.35 | 12.26 | 4'54" |
149 | DI BERARDO | LUCA | 168 | M23 | MARATHON CLUB TERAMO | 1.43.57 | 0.34.15 | 12.18 | 4'56" |
150 | ESPOSITO | VITTORIO | 124 | M60 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | 1.44.06 | 0.34.24 | 12.16 | 4'56" |
151 | DE MARCO | MARIO | 164 | M23 | I LUPI D'ABRUZZO ATESS | 1.45.03 | 0.35.21 | 12.05 | 4'59" |
152 | SIGISMONDI | ARTURO | 255 | M35 | IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO | 1.45.21 | 0.35.39 | 12.02 | 4'59" |
153 | MELORIO | VINCENZO | 326 | M50 | G.S. AMATORI CASERTA | 1.45.32 | 0.35.50 | 12.39 | 5' 0" |
154 | IANNOZZI | LUDOVICO | 371 | M45 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.45.34 | 0.35.52 | 12.39 | 5' 0" |
155 | DI TIZIO | DONATO | 370 | M35 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | 1.45.37 | 0.35.55 | 12.39 | 5' 1" |
156 | FEBBO | VENTURINO | 218 | M60 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 1.46.28 | 0.36.46 | 12.29 | 5' 3" |
157 | PERRUCCI | PIETRO | 312 | M45 | U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI | 1.46.29 | 0.36.47 | 12.29 | 5' 3" |
158 | D'ALBERTO | PASQUALE | 55 | M45 | UISP RAIANO | 1.46.36 | 0.36.54 | 12.27 | 5' 3" |
159 | SBORGIA | FRANCO | 311 | M50 | U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI | 1.46.42 | 0.37.00 | 12.26 | 5' 4" |
160 | BATTISTA | ANDREA | 367 | M40 | BERSAGLIERI PESCARA | 1.47.08 | 0.37.26 | 12.22 | 5' 5" |
161 | BALLONE | PAOLA | 210 | F30 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 1.47.55 | 0.38.13 | 12.13 | 5' 7" |
162 | DI PRIMIO | WALTER | 310 | M45 | U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI | 1.48.22 | 0.38.40 | 12.08 | 5' 8" |
163 | OLIVIERI | MARCELLO | 182 | M65 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.49.15 | 0.39.33 | 11.59 | 5'11" |
164 | FERRI | ROSATO | 72 | M55 | G.S. PODISTI AQUILANI | 1.49.16 | 0.39.34 | 11.58 | 5'11" |
165 | URRANO | ARMANDO | 181 | M16 | G.P. AMATORI TERAMO | 1.50.06 | 0.40.24 | 11.50 | 5'13" |
166 | PANNELLA | ANTONIO | 109 | M60 | G.P. AMATORI TERAMO | 1.50.13 | 0.40.31 | 11.48 | 5'13" |
167 | MARASCIA | REMO | 307 | M40 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | 1.50.25 | 0.40.43 | 11.46 | 5'14" |
168 | CAVALLO | TOMMASO | 276 | M45 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.50.44 | 0.41.02 | 11.43 | 5'15" |
169 | DI VITO | LEONARDO | 277 | M30 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.50.46 | 0.41.04 | 11.43 | 5'15" |
170 | NAVARROLI | FABRIZIO | 225 | M23 | LIBERO | 1.50.48 | 0.41.06 | 11.42 | 5'15" |
171 | CERASOLI | BENITO | 239 | M60 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.50.50 | 0.41.08 | 11.42 | 5'15" |
172 | DI SANZA | FELICIANO | 266 | M70 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.51.07 | 0.41.25 | 11.39 | 5'16" |
173 | GRAMENZI | MARIA PIA | 171 | F45 | MARATHON CLUB TERAMO | 1.51.10 | 0.41.28 | 11.39 | 5'16" |
174 | CELI | ENZO | 169 | M55 | MARATHON CLUB TERAMO | 1.51.11 | 0.41.29 | 11.38 | 5'16" |
175 | TRONCA | GIANCARLO | 56 | M50 | UISP RAIANO | 1.51.22 | 0.41.40 | 11.37 | 5'17" |
176 | MOLINARI | RENZO | 238 | M60 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | 1.52.03 | 0.42.21 | 11.30 | 5'19" |
177 | TARTAGLIA | ERIKA | 197 | F16 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | 1.52.33 | 0.42.51 | 11.25 | 5'20" |
178 | DI GIANPAOLO | PAOLO | 217 | M60 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 1.52.57 | 0.43.15 | 11.21 | 5'21" |
179 | CIPRIANI | ENIO | 172 | M55 | POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO | 1.53.14 | 0.43.32 | 11.18 | 5'22" |
180 | MARIANI | OFELIA | 85 | F55 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.53.53 | 0.44.11 | 11.12 | 5'24" |
181 | TUCCI | LORENZO | 376 | M23 | U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI | 1.54.34 | 0.44.52 | 11.05 | 5'26" |
182 | DI BIASE | ELENA | 305 | F40 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | 1.54.42 | 0.45.00 | 11.04 | 5'26" |
183 | CREDENTINO | ALESSANDRO | 43 | M50 | ATLETICA SAN PAOLO | 1.54.45 | 0.45.03 | 11.03 | 5'26" |
184 | FRANSESINI | MASSIMILIANO | 323 | M35 | ATL. CASTELLO SORA | 1.55.07 | 0.45.25 | 11.00 | 5'28" |
185 | DELLI COMPAGNI | LUCA | 154 | M30 | RUNNERS GIULIANOVA | 1.56.20 | 0.46.38 | 11.28 | 5'31" |
186 | RENZETTI | SANTINO | 315 | M60 | ATL. VAL TAVO | 1.56.34 | 0.46.52 | 11.26 | 5'32" |
187 | DI CARLO | GABRIELE | 180 | M45 | G.P. AMATORI TERAMO | 1.56.35 | 0.46.53 | 11.26 | 5'32" |
188 | DI MARCANTONIO | CESARE | 156 | M30 | RUNNERS GIULIANOVA | 1.58.00 | 0.48.18 | 11.13 | 5'35" |
189 | TARQUINI | GIOVANNI | 377 | M55 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 1.59.00 | 0.49.18 | 11.04 | 5'38" |
190 | CORRADETTI | VINICIO | 258 | M60 | IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO | 1.59.06 | 0.49.24 | 11.03 | 5'39" |
191 | ZUCCARELLI | G.BATTISTA | 179 | M65 | G.P. AMATORI TERAMO | 1.59.49 | 0.50.07 | 10.56 | 5'41" |
192 | CELESTE | ANTONIO | 118 | M50 | POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO | 2.01.41 | 0.51.59 | 10.40 | 5'46" |
193 | D'ETTORE | ROLANDO | 216 | M55 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 2.02.03 | 0.52.21 | 10.37 | 5'47" |
194 | GIANCOLA | FRANCESCO | 243 | M65 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | 2.02.31 | 0.52.49 | 10.33 | 5'49" |
195 | D'AGOSTINO | PIERGIORGIO | 214 | M55 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 2.02.40 | 0.52.58 | 10.32 | 5'49" |
196 | FALASCA | ANTONIO | 201 | M70 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | 2.05.09 | 0.55.27 | 10.11 | 5'56" |
197 | BELFIGLIO | FRANCESCA | 212 | F50 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 2.06.28 | 0.56.46 | 10.01 | 5'59" |
198 | DI MARZIO | RITA | 384 | F35 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 2.06.34 | 0.56.52 | 10.00 | 5' 0" |
199 | MAIORANI | PALMERINA | 84 | F45 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | 2.06.57 | 0.57.15 | 10.37 | 6' 1" |
200 | RUSCITTO | VITTORIO | 78 | M23 | SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA | 2.08.10 | 0.58.28 | 10.28 | 6' 5" |
201 | BOSICA | GIUSEPPINA | 114 | F55 | ATLETICA VOMANO | 2.08.26 | 0.58.44 | 10.26 | 6' 5" |
202 | D'ALFONSO | MIRELLA | 66 | F30 | UISP RAIANO | 2.12.37 | 1.02.55 | 9.54 | 6'17" |
203 | D'ERAMO | MILENA | 67 | F35 | UISP RAIANO | 2.12.40 | 1.02.58 | 9.54 | 6'17" |
204 | MICOLUCCI | VINCENZO | 134 | M60 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
205 | MARTELLA | GUERINO | 132 | M35 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
206 | FERRETTI | ALFONSO | 127 | M40 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
207 | PISCIELLA | BRUNO | 129 | M40 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
208 | SFARRA | FRANCO | 196 | M65 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | ||||
CLASSIFICA NON COMPETITIVA 10 Km. | |||||||||
POS | COGNOME | NOME | PETTO | CAT. | SOCIETA | ||||
1 | CAPRADOSSI | ALBERTO | 333 | M35 | POL. DRIBBLING VALTENN | ||||
2 | BUCCIONI | EVANDRO | 69 | M40 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | ||||
3 | GIOVANNANGELO | TOMMASO | 249 | M16 | LA SORGENTE FARA S.M | ||||
4 | CUZZUPOLI | DANIELE | 105 | M16 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | ||||
5 | CELI | MARCO | 368 | M30 | ATLETICA VOMANO | ||||
6 | CARNEVALE | GIUSEPPE | 93 | M23 | SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA | ||||
7 | BIANCHI | ANTONIO | 342 | M16 | USA S.CLUB AVEZZANO | ||||
8 | DI FIORE | ANTONIO | 91 | M50 | ATL. CAMPOCHIARO CB | ||||
9 | MANCINI | LINO | 393 | M45 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | ||||
10 | LAMONACA | FRANCO | 306 | M23 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | ||||
11 | SANTALUCIA | MICHELE | 291 | M23 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | ||||
12 | MALANO | MARCELLO | 394 | M35 | VINCIGUERRA LANCIANO | ||||
13 | D'ACHILLE | ALDO | 325 | M45 | AM. SERAFINI SULMONA | ||||
14 | BELLINI | GIANPIERO | 365 | M16 | ATL. ALTO SANGRO | ||||
15 | PAOLINO | FRANCO | 254 | M35 | IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO | ||||
16 | MEMORIA | DOMENICO | 353 | M65 | AM. SERAFINI SULMONA | ||||
17 | IACOBUCCI | ARMANDO | 175 | M50 | POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO | ||||
18 | CRUCIANI | ROVAGLIO | 62 | M45 | G.P. AMATORI TERAMO | ||||
19 | LEOPARDI | ROBERTO | 390 | M23 | ATLETICA L'AQUILA | ||||
20 | MARINI | GIULIO | 221 | M55 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | ||||
21 | DI GIACOMO | ALFREDO | 383 | M60 | LIBERO | ||||
22 | BARBIERATO | DOMENICO | 250 | M16 | LA SORGENTE FARA S.M | ||||
23 | MONACO | GIORGIO | 302 | M40 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | ||||
24 | ORTANI | ENIO | 364 | M35 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
25 | DI NELLA | ANTONIO | 248 | M30 | LA SORGENTE FARA S.M | ||||
26 | DI CECCO | ERMENEGILDO | 247 | M40 | LA SORGENTE FARA S.M | ||||
27 | CAVACCHIOLI | CARMEN | 61 | F35 | G.P. AMATORI TERAMO | ||||
28 | MOSCONE | PAOLO | 355 | M50 | ATLETICA VOMANO | ||||
29 | DI MARCO | ROSITA | 137 | F35 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
30 | SACCHETTI | GIUSEPPE | 135 | M35 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
31 | DI MARCO | LAURA | 136 | F35 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
32 | LUCIANI | MICHELE | 220 | M55 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | ||||
33 | DI BATTISTA | GIAMPIERO | 304 | M50 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | ||||
34 | ANFOSSI | BENEDETTO | 259 | M60 | IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO | ||||
35 | VANNI | SANTINA | 334 | F30 | LIBERO | ||||
36 | LOLLI | PIETRO | 146 | M23 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
37 | VERDICCHIO | CARMINE | 116 | M35 | LIBERO | ||||
38 | CAUTELA | BRUNO | 391 | M60 | LIBERO | ||||
39 | LEOGRANDE | MICHELE | 117 | M40 | LIBERO | ||||
40 | SALVATI | GABRIELE | 293 | M55 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | ||||
41 | ZUFFRANIERI | CINZIA | 375 | F35 | ASS. CANTINA TOLLO | ||||
42 | ORSINI | ANNA | 190 | F50 | NUOVA ATL MONTESILVANO | ||||
43 | FERRETTI | ELISABETTA | 140 | F55 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
44 | BARBIERATO | PIETRO | 245 | M50 | LA SORGENTE FARA S.M | ||||
45 | DI LORENZO | LIDIA | 351 | F35 | LIBERO | ||||
46 | NARDONE | PIETRO | 369 | M45 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | ||||
47 | PATRICELLI | TITO | 222 | M65 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | ||||
48 | TULLIO | SABRINA | 374 | F30 | LIBERO | ||||
49 | CERQUONE | FELICE | 209 | M65 | CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO | ||||
50 | CERASANI | LUCIA | 54 | F23 | LIBERO | ||||
51 | DI CESARE | ELENA | 350 | F40 | LIBERO | ||||
52 | ZAVARELLA | GIULIANA | 1 | F45 | GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA | ||||
53 | PEREIRA B. | LUISA | 207 | F45 | LIBERO | ||||
54 | PIZZOFERRATO | LUIGI | 392 | M45 | LIBERO | ||||
55 | AVAGLIANO | LUCIANO | 288 | M50 | ORTONA ACTIVE | ||||
56 | MODESTINI | KETTY | 356 | F45 | LIBERO | ||||
57 | CECAMORE | DOMENICO | 213 | M60 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | ||||
58 | D'ANGELO | DOMENICO | 338 | M55 | AM. PODISTI PENNESI | ||||
59 | PIZZOFERRATO | GIUSEPPE | 44 | M40 | LIBERO | ||||
60 | DI PRIMIO | FEDERICA | 309 | F16 | U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI | ||||
61 | ALFONSI | GIUSEPPINA | 119 | F55 | ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA | ||||
62 | DI GREGORIO | MARIO | 120 | M65 | ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA | ||||
63 | TARANTELLI | ERSILIA | 363 | F23 | LIBERO | ||||
64 | FRATINI | ENZO | 189 | M60 | NUOVA ATL MONTESILVANO | ||||
65 | GIANFELICE | ANNA MARIA | 297 | F45 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | ||||
66 | TARANTELLI | LIBERATO | 362 | M55 | LIBERO | ||||
67 | ANDRENACCI | ALDO | 301 | M70 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | ||||
68 | TEMPESTA | PATRIZIA | 17 | F35 | GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA | ||||
69 | MORELLI | VALENTINO | 121 | M70 | ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA | ||||
CLASSIFICA RAGAZZI | |||||||||
POS | COGNOME | NOME | PETTO | CAT. | SOCIETA | ||||
1 | ORSINI | ANNA CHIARA | 274 | F00 | LIBERO | ||||
2 | FAIELLA | GIOVANNI | 5 | M00 | LIBERO | ||||
3 | BRANDOLINI | ANDREA | 21 | M00 | LIBERO | ||||
4 | PEZZI | ANTONIO | 10 | M00 | LIBERO | ||||
5 | PETRELLA | MARIA CHIARA | 6 | F00 | LIBERO | ||||
6 | DI NINO | GIADA | 29 | F00 | LIBERO | ||||
7 | DI SIMONE | OLGA | 22 | F00 | LIBERO | ||||
8 | CIANFAIONE | MARZIA | 380 | F00 | LIBERO | ||||
9 | LEONE | AZZURRA | 3 | F00 | GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA | ||||
10 | DI NINO | LIDIA | 205 | F00 | LIBERO | ||||
11 | EVANGELISTA | UGO | 206 | M00 | LIBERO | ||||
12 | CAUTELA | ALESSANDRA | 42 | F00 | LIBERO | ||||
13 | CAUTELA | MARIO | 41 | M00 | LIBERO | ||||
14 | LANCIONE | ALESSANDRO | 11 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
15 | DI BACCO | SIMONE | 40 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
16 | CAPRINI | FEDERICO | 191 | M06 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | ||||
17 | DI MUZIO | LUCA | 295 | M06 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | ||||
18 | ORSINI | FRANCESO | 273 | M06 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | ||||
19 | PIZZOFERRATO | MIRCO | 32 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
20 | DEL GIZZI | ALESSANDRO | 18 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
21 | COCCHINI | JURI | 357 | M06 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | ||||
22 | ORTANI | MICHELA | 143 | F06 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
23 | POLCE | LUIGI | 271 | M06 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | ||||
24 | BIANCHI | ANGELA | 345 | F06 | LIBERO | ||||
25 | DI NINO | PIETRO | 30 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
26 | DE SILVI | ANTONIO | 382 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
27 | LUDOVICI | GIOVANNI | 4 | M06 | GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA | ||||
28 | PIZZOLA | MARIO | 26 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
29 | ANZELLOTTI | SARA | 242 | F06 | LIBERO | ||||
30 | ADEANTE | IRENE | 7 | F06 | GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA | ||||
31 | PULCINI | FEDERICO | 145 | M06 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
32 | DI GENOVA | GRETA | 372 | F06 | LIBERO | ||||
33 | PIZZOLA | LUCA | 348 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
34 | GARBO | ALESSIO | 318 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
35 | DI BACCO | MASSIMILIANO | 52 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
36 | DI GIANDOMENICO | SIMONE | 378 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
37 | DI BACCO | ALESSANDRO | 50 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
38 | DI BACCO | GIANLUCA | 51 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
39 | CIANFAIONE | MARY | 381 | F06 | LIBERO | ||||
40 | CELAHMETOVIC | GLORIA | 49 | F06 | LIBERO | ||||
41 | LUCIANI | LORENZO | 223 | M06 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | ||||
42 | SANTACROCE | LORENZO | 23 | M06 | LIBERO | ||||
43 | MUTIGNANI | ALESSANDRO | 195 | M14 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | ||||
44 | CAPRINI | LUIGI | 193 | M14 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | ||||
45 | PETRACCA | MICHELE | 194 | M14 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | ||||
46 | CORNACCHIA | LUCIO | 299 | M14 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | ||||
47 | MASTROGIUSEPPE | SILVIA | 37 | F14 | LIBERO | ||||
48 | CARNEVALE | DOMENICO | 95 | M12 | SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA | ||||
49 | ACCONCIA | ENIA | 251 | F12 | ATLETICA VOMANO | ||||
50 | BIANCHI | FRANCESCO | 346 | M10 | LIBERO | ||||
51 | PULCINI | MIRCO | 144 | M12 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
52 | CAPRINI | LISA | 192 | F10 | FARNESE VINI PESCARA | ||||
53 | MASTROGIUSEPPE | GIORGINI | 36 | F12 | CLUB ABRUZZO PRATOLA | ||||
54 | DI TANNA | MIRELLA | 96 | F12 | SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA | ||||
55 | PAVONE | VALENTINA | 141 | F12 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
56 | COCCHINI | RAISSA | 358 | F12 | COPPA EUROPA SPORT | ||||
57 | SANTILLI | MARIO | 104 | M10 | SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA | ||||
58 | ROSIGNOLI | ILDE | 97 | F12 | SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA | ||||
59 | DI NUCCI | NICOLETTA | 98 | F10 | SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA | ||||
60 | GIULIANO | SERENA | 100 | F10 | SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA | ||||
61 | PUGLIELLI | MAURO | 275 | M10 | CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH | ||||
62 | CARNEVALE | CARMEN | 99 | F10 | SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA | ||||
63 | BERNABEI | EMANUEL | 65 | M12 | GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA | ||||
64 | MASTROGIUSEPPE | GABRIELLA | 33 | F10 | LIBERO | ||||
65 | VENDITTI | ANNALISA | 101 | F10 | SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA | ||||
66 | PRESUTTI | ILARIA | 35 | F06 | LIBERO | ||||
67 | D'ANDREA | NICOLA | 38 | M10 | LIBERO | ||||
68 | LUCIANI | FRANCESCO | 224 | M10 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | ||||
69 | ZARLENGA | PIERA | 102 | F10 | SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA | ||||
70 | SACCHETTI | MARTINA | 142 | F10 | POD.CORDIVARI DELL'ADR | ||||
71 | TORELLO | GIAMMARIA | 9 | M10 | LIBERO | ||||
72 | ADEANTE | BEATRICE | 8 | F12 | GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA | ||||
73 | GUERRINI | LUCA | 385 | M10 | LIBERO | ||||
74 | ANZELLOTTI | GIANPIERO | 389 | M10 | LIBERO | ||||
75 | SACCOCCIA | ANASTASIA | 16 | F12 | LIBERO | ||||
76 | VERDICCHI | RITA | 115 | F10 | LIBERO | ||||
77 | GUERRINI | ORESTE | 386 | M12 | LIBERO | ||||
78 | D'OTTAVIO | ROSAMARIA | 53 | F00 | LIBERO | ||||