MEZZA MARATONA DEI TRE COMUNI

Pratola Peligna (AQ) - 31 agosto 2003

Classifica Generale Km. 21,097                 
Pos. Cognome Nome Pett. Cat. SocietÓ Tempo
1 LAMIRI MOAMMED 287 M30 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI 01:11:20
2 COPPA PAOLO 110 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:17:08
3 BRAZZOLI ALESSANDRO 198 M30   01:17:23
4 SINIBALDI MARCO 294 M30 U.S. ATERNO PESCARA 01:18:53
5 MARIANI CESARE 190 M45 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO 01:19:35
6 TROLLA VINCENZINO 112 M55 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:19:45
7 DI VINCENZO MARCO 157 M30 PODISTI FRENTANI 01:19:52
8 SANTALUCIA MICHELE 159 M23 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:20:07
9 CELI MARCO 295 M30 ATLETICA PINETO 01:21:34
10 MARTELLA ANDREA 90 M35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:21:58
11 CAMPITELLI CARMINE 250 M35 ATLETICA PINETO 01:22:33
12 PAVONE FABRIZIO 94 M40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:23:54
13 SEBASTIANI FABRIZIO 307 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:24:44
14 ORSINI PIETRO 115 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:24:49
15 GRANDE SABATINO 160 M35 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:25:36
16 MARTINO GUIDO 80 M40 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 01:26:00
17 MUIR DENISE 127 F30 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:26:20
18 VITOLLA FRANCESCO 205 M40 ASS.POD.VALTENNA 01:26:22
19 SEBASTIANI ANTONIO 297 M40 MARATHON CLUB TERAMO 01:27:04
20 CUTARELLA ATTILIO 126 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:27:36
21 PONTICELLI ANGELO 114 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:27:51
22 PALOMBO ALESSANDRO 197 M35   01:28:06
23 D'ANGELO GABRIELE 85 M50 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:28:09
24 FRANCESCHINI DIEGO 46 M55 MARATHON CLUB TERAMO 01:28:11
25 COLANGELO ARCANGELO 288 M23 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI 01:28:27
26 DI DIONISIO ROBERTO 298 M35 MARATHON CLUB TERAMO 01:28:29
27 CAVASINNI LINO 133 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:28:48
28 DI SANZA ORESTE 116 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:28:48
29 SANTONE GIANNI 128 M35 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:29:10
30 DI MARTINO SERGIO 20 M35 ATLETICA GUARDIAGRELE 01:29:19
31 RUSSO GIUSEPPE 58 M35 A.S. ATLETICA VENAFRO 01:30:01
32 DEI ROCILI GRAZIANO 201 M60 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. 01:30:18
33 DI FEBO RENATO 41 M23 INUITRIATHLON 01:30:19
34 IZZI ENZO 79 M50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 01:30:30
35 LOGOTETO ANTONIO 148 M40 ATLETICA 2000 PESCARA 01:30:36
36 MASSARO ANGELO 219 M40 ATL. L.A.G.O.S. DEI MA 01:30:42
37 PACE GIUSEPPE 249 M23 VINCIGUERRA LANCIANO 01:30:43
38 BELFIGLIO ANTONIO 21 M35 ATLETICA GUARDIAGRELE 01:30:44
39 CIACCIO FRANCO 147 M35 ATLETICA 2000 PESCARA 01:31:33
40 TUPONE SAVERIO 186 M55 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 01:31:33
41 MORELLI GIOVANNI 200 M50 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. 01:31:53
42 CECCARELLI ERNESTO 51 M35 POD.  CENTOBUCHI M. PR 01:31:55
43 FOGLIA MONICA 47 F23 G.P. MONTORIO 01:32:46
44 PALLADINI MASSIMO 203 M40 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO 01:33:12
45 GIONTA MASSIMO 59 M30 A.S. ATLETICA VENAFRO 01:33:36
46 GAROFALO PAOLO 272 M40 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA 01:33:45
47 CALLEO PIETRO 60 M35 A.S. ATLETICA VENAFRO 01:33:59
48 VALERI TOMMASO 113 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:34:16
49 CICORIA ANGELO 193 M45 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:34:21
50 GRANDE ROBERTO 161 M35 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:34:23
51 LUBERTO DAVIDE 57 M35 AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIAR 01:34:49
52 RAPINO ANGELO 140 M45 ORTONA ACTIVE 01:35:07
53 BUCCI QUINTINO 211 M55 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:35:31
54 ALBERICO LUCIANO 306 M40 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:35:36
55 DI FIORE ANTONIO 75 M55 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 01:36:11
56 VIRGINILLO NICOLA 246 M35 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA 01:36:16
57 DI FRANCESCO MARINO 293 M50 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. 01:36:30
58 UCCIFERRI CARMELO 82 M50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 01:36:41
59 CAMPLI CARMINE 280 M55 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:36:46
60 D'ALANNO GABRIELE 266 M60 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:37:08
61 BRANDIMARTI ALESSANDRO 55 M23 POD.  CENTOBUCHI M. PR 01:37:40
62 MASSUCCI TONINO 15 M45 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA 01:37:42
63 BERNABEI MARCELLO 4 M45 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA 01:37:48
64 D'ALICANDRO TOMMASO 137 M45 ORTONA ACTIVE 01:37:56
65 CAMPANELLI SANDRO 50 M40 POD.  CENTOBUCHI M. PR 01:38:05
66 SCENNA LIDIA 183 F40 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 01:38:12
67 MASCITTI RITA 206 F35 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO 01:38:42
68 CIARROCCHI PASQUALE 52 M45 POD.  CENTOBUCHI M. PR 01:38:48
69 LIBERATORE ANTONIO 71 M40 SCI CLUB ROCCARASO 01:38:52
70 DI FLORIO ANTONELLO 278 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:38:57
71 MEMORIA DOMENICO 209 M70 AMATORI SERAFINI SULMO 01:38:58
72 GALASSI ROBERTO 181 M50 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 01:39:19
73 PAGLIUCA FRANCA 296 F35 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. 01:39:26
74 PESCE ANTONIO 162 M65 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:39:45
75 DE LEONIBUS ANTONINO 150 M50 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO 01:40:04
76 CAPRETTI GINO 204 M40 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO 01:40:16
77 CIPOLLONE COSTANTINO 226 M45 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M 01:40:21
78 GIANCOLA OVIDIO 77 M65 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 01:41:32
79 BARRASSI GAETANO 73 M40 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 01:41:44
80 MICOLUCCI STEFANIA 91 F35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:41:51
81 RAPACCHIA ANTONINO 95 M30 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:41:51
82 SETTEVENDEMMIE GAETANO 302 M50 ATL. AVEZZANO 01:42:11
83 CESARINI LUIGI 30 M40 ATL. VAL TAVO 01:42:28
84 CATENARO GUIDO 179 M55 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 01:43:16
85 DI GIROLAMO ROCCO 63 M55 G.S. BERSAGLIERI - PE 01:43:16
86 CHIOCCHIO ORFEO 202 M65 A.A.A. GENOVA 01:43:30
87 BELLACHIOMA GIOVANNI 83 M35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:43:32
88 CACCIATORE GABRIELE 119 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:44:01
89 CAMACCI VITTORIO 289 M35 RUNNER SCANDOLARA ASCO 01:44:22
90 SIGISMONDI ARTURO 184 M35 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 01:44:28
91 VINCIGUERRA GIUSEPPE 196 M55 PODISTICA VASTO 01:45:12
92 PACE ENZO 118 M55 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:45:31
93 BIANCHI LUCIANO 284 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:45:57
94 RENZETTI CARLO 208 M40   01:45:58
95 RECCHIA IRENEO 165 M55 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:45:59
96 DI PRIMIO WALTER 217 M45 U.S. ACLI MARATHON IMP 01:46:06
97 SPRECACENERE GIANCARLO 151 M40 ATLETICA 2000 PESCARA 01:46:11
98 DE RITIS FRANCO 270 M30   01:47:00
99 MARIOTTI GIUSEPPE 64 M35 G.S. BERSAGLIERI - PE 01:47:06
100 FRATI GABRIELE 107 M55 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:47:14
101 RANTE ANTONIO 290 M40 AMATORI SERAFINI SULMO 01:47:46
102 TRILLI ALFREDO 269 M50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 01:47:59
103 ALTAMURA ANGELO 221 M60 ATL. VOMANO 01:48:29
104 ZULLI GIUSEPPE 154 M40 PODISTI FRENTANI 01:48:30
105 LABBATE GIOVANNI 244 M50 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA 01:49:19
106 OLIVIERI GUERRINO 304 M55 ATL. AVEZZANO 01:49:26
107 SANTILLI RENATO 149 M50 AVIS PRATOLA 01:49:44
108 FERRARI LICIO 174 M55 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:50:03
109 CAPECCI ANTONIO 54 M40 AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIAR 01:50:06
110 DILIGENTI ENIO 108 M55 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:50:11
111 DE MARCO MARIO 180 M23 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 01:51:07
112 MARTELLI ANTONIO 155 M55 PODISTI FRENTANI 01:51:27
113 ORFANELLI ALFONSO 292 M40 UISP RAIANO 01:51:33
114 PISONI FILIBERTO 247 M23 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA 01:52:03
115 CILLI GIANNI 274 M45 ATL. VAL TAVO 01:52:09
116 MELCHIORRE GIUSEPPE 277 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:52:17
117 DI NENNO ALESSANDRO 163 M45 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:52:20
118 CIAVARELLA MARCO 265 M23 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:52:38
119 DI CAMILLO SILVIO 152 M45 PODISTI FRENTANI 01:52:47
120 PROSPERI VINCENZO 103 M70 NUOVA ATL.MONTESILVANO 01:53:52
121 BONGIORNO CARMELO 153 M40 PODISTI FRENTANI 01:53:54
122 DI BACCO EMILIO 309 M40   01:53:59
123 DI MARZIO GIOACCHINO 173 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:54:23
124 QUINTILI MAURIZIO 216 M35 U.S. ACLI MARATHON IMP 01:54:48
125 LIBERATORE STELLA 24 F50 G.P. GRANCHELLI 01:55:01
126 MARCUCCI RINALDO 258 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:55:02
127 MARRONE CLAUDIO 120 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:55:05
128 BATTISTELLI REMO 141 M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:55:06
129 MARRONE SANDRO 22 M60 ATLETICA GUARDIAGRELE 01:55:37
130 POMPONIO TONINO 191 M55 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:55:46
131 TAMMARO ELENA 125 F40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:55:49
132 ZAPPACOSTA FRANCESCO 111 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 01:55:53
133 MANCINI GIUSEPPE 56 M65 AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIAR 01:56:28
134 DI BENEDETTO ENZO 305 M40 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 01:56:55
135 FARINA GIOVANNI 139 M35 ORTONA ACTIVE 01:56:56
136 FARINA ENNIO 138 M35 ORTONA ACTIVE 01:56:58
137 DI GIOVANNI VINCENZO 192 M50 AM. PODISTI PENNESI 01:57:13
138 DI MERCURIO ANDREINA 97 F40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 01:57:25
139 MARINI ANTONIO 53 M60 POD.  CENTOBUCHI M. PR 01:57:45
140 CAGLIONI GIUSEPPE 218 M50 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPID 01:57:56
141 DI CRESCENZO ADAMO 170 M55 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 01:58:04
142 FRATINI ENZO 105 M60 NUOVA ATL.MONTESILVANO 01:58:24
143 RENZETTI SANTINO 276 M60 ATL. VAL TAVO 01:58:33
144 GRANCHELLI DONATO 23 M65 G.P. GRANCHELLI 01:59:54
145 ROMANELLI FRANCO 70 M35   01:59:56
146 LANARO KATIUSCIA 291 F30 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. 02:00:22
147 MARIANI OFELIA 122 F55 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 02:02:09
148 DI SANZA FELICIANO 69 M70 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 02:02:31
149 FEBBO VENTURINO 145 M60 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 02:03:03
150 IEZZI ROCCO 271 M50   02:03:14
151 MEZZAPESA GIOVANNI 104 M45 NUOVA ATL.MONTESILVANO 02:03:21
152 DI GIANDOMENICO PATRIZIA 98 F40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI 02:04:39
153 ANTICO EZIO 207 M35   02:05:19
154 D'ARTISTA DANIELA 129 F45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 02:05:19
155 GIANSANTE ROBERTO 121 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH 02:05:30
156 MERLOCCHI ANNARITA 164 F35 COPPA EUROPA SPORT 02:05:32
157 PERRUCCI PIETRO 214 M50 U.S. ACLI MARATHON IMP  
158 OLIVIERI MARCELLO 212 M70 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH  
159 MARRONE ROSANNA 158 F45 PODISTI FRENTANI  
160 MORIZIO FABRIZIO 65 M35  
161 CILLI ANDREA 275 M16 ATL. VAL TAVO  
162 ORSINI ANNA 106 F55 NUOVA ATL.MONTESILVANO  
163 BOSICA GIUSEPPINA 222 F55 ATL. VOMANO  
164 CONTROGUERRA LETIZIA 134 F45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH  
165 ZAPPI MAURIZIO 72 M70 UISP ROMA  
166 DI PRIMIO FEDERICA 242 F16 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH  
167 DI SALVATORE ADRIANA 285 F45 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI  
168 SFARRA FRANCO 310 M70 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A.  
   
Non Competitiva KM. 10
1 KOURACHI ABDELHADI 286 M23 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI  
2 ACCONCIA CARLO 273 M45 ATL. VOMANO  
3 CARDUCCI LUIS 5 M40  
4 BARBIERATO DOMENICO 230 M16 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M  
5 CIPRIANI IVO 213 M40 ATL. VAL TAVO  
  ZACCARDI GIANCARLO 31 M40 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO  
  D'ACHILLE ALDO 300 M45 AMATORI SERAFINI SULMO  
  CASASANTA MARIO 311 M45  
  CORVINO GIUSEPPE 231 M16 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M  
  MARINUCCI LIVIO 303 M35 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A.  
  D'ALESSANDRO MASSIMO 267 M45  
1 PAVONE LOREDANA 96 F35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI  
  DI FELICE ROCCO 253 M50 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO  
  DI NINNO VICO 7 M45 CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELI  
  PAOLINO FRANCO 182 M35 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO  
  DI VINCENZO GENNARO 254 M55 G.S. PROCAR MIGLIANICO  
  MONACO GIORGIO 171 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT  
2 VANNI SANTINA 101 F35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI  
  D'ANGELO GABRIELE 86 M35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI  
  DI FIORE ANTONIO 228 M40 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M  
  SABLONE GREGORIO 37 M65 COPPA EUROPA SPORT  
  MARINUCCI RODOLFO 255 M40 G.S. PROCAR MIGLIANICO  
3 DE DEO ELISABETTA 241 F35  
  IACOBUCCI ARMANDO 78 M55 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO  
  PERSIA REMO 81 M55 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO  
  DI CRESCENZO ANTONIO 34 M45 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO  
  DI LALLO ANTONIO 61 M65 G.S. BERSAGLIERI - PE  
4 DI FELICE FEDERICA 301 F23  
  ESPOSITO VITTORIO 102 M65 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI  
  DI NELLA ANTONIO 229 M30 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M  
  DI CARLO GABRIELE 223 M45 G.P. AMATORI TERAMO  
  MARINI GIULIO 146 M60 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA  
  DI CECCO ERMENEGILDO 227 M40 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M  
5 DI MARCO LAURA 38 F40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI  
  SORGINI TONINO 185 M60 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO  
  TISBO CARMINE 172 M35 COPPA EUROPA SPORT  
  DI BATTISTA GIAMPIERO 169 M55 COPPA EUROPA SPORT  
  AMELI GIUSEPPE 49 M60 POD.  CENTOBUCHI M. PR  
  DEL ROSARIO GENNUINO 117 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH  
  ROBUFFO ASSUNTA 48 F30 G.S. PROCAR MIGLIANICO  
  D'ALONZO BARBARA 36 F30 G.S. PROCAR MIGLIANICO  
  DI BACCO ROCCO 299 M45 LIBERI POD. PRATOLANE  
  FIADONE ANGELO 261 M45 COPPA EUROPA SPORT  
  TIROTTA GIOVANNA 194 F45 AM. PODISTI PENNESI  
  SALVATI GABRIELE 168 M60 COPPA EUROPA SPORT  
  DI GIAMPAOLO PAOLO 144 M60 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA  
  GNUDI CLAUDIA 42 F23 INUITRIATHLON  
  NARCISI ILDE 84 F50 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI  
  GIANCOLA FRANCESCO 220 M65 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A.  
  LONGO PAOLO 251 M40 ATL. L.A.G.O.S. DEI MA  
  CELESTE ANTONIO 74 M50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO  
  D'ANGELO DOMENICO 195 M55 AM. PODISTI PENNESI  
  D'ETTORE ROLANDO 143 M60 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA  
  BELFIGLIO FRANCESCA 142 F50 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA  
  LA TORRE MANUELITA 260 F35  
  DI FIORE FERNANDA 76 F50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO  
  TURI CARLO 109 M60 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH  
  AVAGLIANO LUCIANO 135 M50 ORTONA ACTIVE  
  BIANCHI ANNALEA 283 F45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH  
  DI MUZIO LUIGI 166 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT  
  FALCONE GIANLUCA 245 M40 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA  
  FERRETTI FRANCO 93 M45 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI  
  MARTELLA GUERINO 89 M35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI  
  FERRETTI ALFONSO 92 M45 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI  
  ALFONSI GIUSEPPINA 18 F55 A.S. ECOLOGICA "G" GIU  
  DI GREGORIO MARIO 17 M65 A.S. ECOLOGICA "G" GIU  
  MONOSCALCO LUISA 279 F45 LIBERI POD. PRATOLANE  
  MARGIOTTA GAETANO 312 M40  
  SANTORO ANTONIO 215 M35 U.S. ACLI MARATHON IMP  
  CERQUONE ANNA MARIA 199 F45 CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO  
   
Classifica ragazzi  
1 LUPONE OMAR 45 M14 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A.  
2 FERRETTI MATTEO 88 M14 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI  
3 LEGNINI LORENZO 257 M14  
   
1 GIOVANNANGELO FABIO 232 M12 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M  
2 PAVONE ALESSIO 100 M12 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI  
3 ROSATI EMIL 187 M12 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO  
4 AGGIATO GIUSEPPE 239 M12 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO  
5 MARIOTTI ALESSIO 68 M12 G.S. BERSAGLIERI - PE  
6 LEGNINI NICOLA 256 M12  
   
1 CHIAVERINI FRANCESCO 233 M10 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M  
2 CORVINO LORENZO 234 M10 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M  
3 D'ORTONA DANILO 281 M10 SCI CLUB CARAMANICO  
4 SALVATORE PAOLO 237 M10 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO  
5 DEMA EDDISON 264 M10  
6 DI MUZIO LUCA 167 M10 COPPA EUROPA SPORT  
7 MOSCA MATTEO 39 M10 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M  
8 CAMPLI CAMILLO 282 M10 SCI CLUB CARAMANICO  
9 LUDOVICI GIOVANNI 2 M10 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA  
10 MINCONE MAURIZIO 29 M10 G.S. ADES MIGLIANICO  
11 DI BACCO MASSIMILIANO 25 M10  
12 FOSCO MATTIA 236 M10 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO  
13 DI BACCO GIANLUCA 26 M10  
14 DI NINNO DOMENICO 8 M10 CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELI  
15 DI BACCO ALESSANDRO 27 M10  
16 GARBO ALESSIO 14 M10  
17 DE NARDIS ANDREA 189 M10 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO  
   
1 RANELLONE ANTONIO 235 M08 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M  
2 PAOLILLI DENNY 16 M08  
3 DI BACCO MICOL 262 M08  
   
1 DI FEDERICO GIORGIO 44 M06 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO  
2 FAIELLA GIOVANNI 11 M06  
3 DEL ROSARIO MICHELE 131 M06 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH  
4 CALLEO JURI 263 M06  
   
1 D'ONOFRIO GIANLUCA 35 M00  
2 D'ALESSANDRO MARCO 259 M00  
3 SOLA LUCIANO 240 M00 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO  
4 DEMA MARCO 19 M00  
5 BOZZA FEDERICO 13 M00  
6 MARINUCCI PIETRO 40 M00  
   
1 SAMIRI TAURIA 252 F14 ATL. L.A.G.O.S. DEI MA  
2 MINCONE DIANA 28 F14 G.S. ADES MIGLIANICO  
   
1 ZACCARDI MARINA 32 F12 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO  
2 DI LALLO ANGELICA 66 F10 G.S. BERSAGLIERI - PE  
3 DI LALLO GIORGIA 67 F10 G.S. BERSAGLIERI - PE  
4 ORTANI MICHELA 99 F10 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATI  
   
1 DI FEDERICO GAIA 43 F08 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO  
   
1 ORSINI ANNACHIARA 268 F06 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH  
2 DEL ROSARIO MARTA 132 F06 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH  
3 PETRELLA MARIA CHIARA 10 F06  
4 LEONE AZZURRA 3 F06 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA  
5 DI NINO GIADA 33 F06  
   
1 DE NARDIS ANGELICA 238 F00 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO  
2 BOZZA SIMONA 12 F00