- Pratola Peligna -

                                                                        - 30 maggio 2004 -

Pos. Cognome Nome Pett. Cat. SocietÓ Sportiva Tempo
1 LAMIRI MOHAMMED 520 M30 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI M. 00:32:18
2 DI BARTOLOMEO FLAVIO 82 M23 ATL. VOMANO 00:33:23
3 LUCIANI GIANLUCA 505 M30 G.S. GALLERIA MICATI 00:33:54
4 CUZZUPOLI DANIELE 156 M23 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 00:34:15
5 DI VINCENZO MARCO 177 M30 PODISTI FRENTANI 00:34:17
6 BUCCIONI EVANDRO 212 M40 G.S. GALLERIA MICATI 00:34:40
7 DE LAURENTIIS NICOLA 194 M45 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 00:34:58
8 DI SANZA ORESTE 105 M40 RUNNERS SULMONA 00:35:00
9 GRANDE ROBERTO 134 M35 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 00:35:06
10 PINARDI WALTER 515 M30 SMILE & GO AVEZZANO 00:35:12
11 CAMBISE FRANCO 80 M35 OPOA TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO 00:35:24
12 DE SANTIS GAETANO 108 M35 RUNNERS SULMONA 00:35:32
13 CAMARRA VALTER 469 M50 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE 00:35:43
14 D'ANDREA ORESTE 435 M35 SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA 00:35:47
15 BERARDI DANIELE 478 M23 ATL. L'AQUILA 00:35:52
16 PECCE ANTONIO 513 M35 SMILE & GO AVEZZANO 00:35:55
17 GIFFI GABRIELE 474 M50 SMILE & GO AVEZZANO 00:36:10
18 MARCHEGIANO GIUSEPPE 480 M45 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 00:36:16
19 GRANDE SABATINO 133 M35 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 00:36:25
20 TROLLA VINCENZINO 487 M55 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 00:36:38
21 CIAFRELLI FABIO 510 M35 OPOA TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO 00:36:45
22 DI FIORE ANTONIO 423 M55 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 00:36:46
23 PALOMBO SANDRO 462 M35 PODISTICA VASTO 00:36:47
24 ANDRIETTI RENZO 164 M35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 00:36:52
25 EVANGELISTA NANDO 503 M30 ASS.POD. AVIS CAMPOBASSO 00:37:00
26 PIZZI MAURO 493 M40 FIT PROGRAM PESCARA 00:37:02
27 CIANGOLI DOMENICO 518 M50 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI M. 00:37:20
28 CIAFARDONI GUIDO 208 M30 OPOA TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO 00:37:26
29 CIPOLLA AGOSTINO 501 M50 ASS.POD. AVIS CAMPOBASSO 00:37:31
30 PALLADINI MASSIMO 439 M45 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 00:37:38
31 VALENTE PANTALEONE 139 M45 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 00:37:40
32 DE SIMONE ANTONIO 127 M40 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI M. 00:37:44
33 CAPRETTI GINO 438 M40 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 00:37:46
34 DI FABRIZIO ANTONIO 176 M35 PODISTI FRENTANI 00:37:48
35 DI BARTOLOMEO GIOVANNI 502 M45 ASS.POD. AVIS CAMPOBASSO 00:38:03
36 DI CRECCHIO DONATO 465 M23 PODISTICA VASTO 00:38:06
37 COLANGELO ARCANGELO 521 M23 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI M. 00:38:11
38 PUGLIELLI MAURO 109 M40 RUNNERS SULMONA 00:38:18
39 D'ALESSANDRO GIANCARLO 471 M60 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 00:38:20
40 ORSINI PIETRO 110 M40 RUNNERS SULMONA 00:38:28
41 PACE VINCENZO 115 M45 RUNNERS SULMONA 00:38:28
42 STRACCO FIORELLA 107 F40 RUNNERS SULMONA 00:38:34
43 CUTARELLA ATTILIO 111 M40 RUNNERS SULMONA 00:38:39
44 SECONDO LUIGI 433 M30 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M. 00:38:39
45 PATRIZI GIANLUCA 470 M30 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE 00:38:45
46 MAIORINO SIMONE 428 M16 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 00:38:54
47 VALENTINI LUIGI 450 M50 PREV. E SPORT ATL. ABR 00:39:02
48 FERRONE MASSIMO 479 M23 NUOVA ATL.MONTESILVANO 00:39:07
49 FINA MARIO 489 M23 ATLETICA LUCO 00:39:10
50 ZUCCARINI GIOVANNI 494 M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 00:39:13
51 BIANCHI LUCIANO 72 M40 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 00:39:20
52 MASCI RANIERI 202 M50 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 00:39:22
53 SURRICCHIO MARIO 147 M55 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 00:39:25
54 MEROLLI ANGELO 213 M35 PREV. E SPORT ATL. ABR 00:39:26
55 BOLOGNINI COSIMO 151 M35 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 00:39:27
56 RINALDI MASSIMO 157 M30 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 00:39:29
57 NARDONE MICHELE 76 M55 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO 00:39:31
58 LIBERATORE FRANCESCO 516 M30   00:39:33
59 MORELLI PAOLO 184 M30 U.S. ACLI MARATHON IMPERIAL 00:39:35
60 GIORGI GIANNI 449 M55 ATL. L'AQUILA 00:39:44
61 TISBO GIUSEPPE 144 M30 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 00:39:48
62 UCCIFERRI CARMELO 100 M50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 00:39:52
63 ADRIANI DONATELLO 66 M40 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 00:39:54
64 MASCITTI RITA 437 F35 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 00:39:56
65 POGGI RENZO 436 M50 FRECCE AZZURRE ROMA 00:39:57
66 DI LIZIO GRAZIANO 509 M35 G.S. PROCAR MIGLIANICO 00:39:58
67 DI FLORIO ANTONELLO 112 M45 RUNNERS SULMONA 00:39:59
68 GIANCATERINO GABRIELE 459 M35   00:40:02
69 BONGIORNO CARMELO 174 M40 PODISTI FRENTANI 00:40:03
70 INGLESE VINCENZO 499 M45 OPOA TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO 00:40:11
71 DI MARZIO MASSIMO 495 M23 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 00:40:12
72 MASSARO ANGELO 207 M40 OPOA TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO 00:40:16
73 PIPERNI RENATO 473 M40 PODISTICA MARSICANA 00:40:18
74 DEL SIGNORE NINO 69 M50 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 00:40:21
75 LIBERATORE ANTONIO 102 M45 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 00:40:24
76 SCENNA LIDIA 192 F40 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 00:40:26
77 VALERI TOMMASO 113 M50 RUNNERS SULMONA 00:40:44
78 LUPONE OMAR 214 M16 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE 00:40:45
79 FRANCESCHINI ANTONIO 443 M45 ATL. L'AQUILA 00:40:50
80 FASCIANI EMILIO 508 M50 OPOA TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO 00:40:56
81 RUSSO LUIGI 200 M45 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 00:41:07
82 DE LEONIBUS ANTONINO 79 M50 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO 00:41:19
83 CROCE LUIGI 512 M55 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI M. 00:41:20
84 GRASSI ANTONIO 430 M50 AMATORI SERAFINI SULMONA 00:41:25
85 D'ALESSANDRO MASSIMO 88 M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 00:41:25
86 D'ALANNO GABRIELE 59 M65 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 00:41:28
87 BUCCI QUINTINO 60 M55 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 00:41:33
88 CELLUCCI ANTONIO 78 M23 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO 00:41:41
89 PIERANGELO VINICIO 199 M45 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 00:41:56
90 ARDENTE GIUSEPPE 432 M40 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M. 00:42:10
91 SALVATI FRANCO 130 M45 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI M. 00:42:15
92 NERI NELLO 467 M45 AMATORI SERAFINI SULMONA 00:42:18
93 GUIDA LUIGI 180 M35 G.P. "IL CRAMPO" LANCIANO 00:42:28
94 FRATE TITO 482 M35 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 00:42:31
95 SETTEVENDEMMIE GAETANO 445 M50 ATL. AVEZZANO  
96 DEL MONACO LEVINO 463 M40 PODISTICA VASTO  
97 CELLUCCI LORENZO 77 M55 ASS.LIB.ATL. RAPINO  
98 DI GIACOMANTONIO ANDREA 497 M55 ATLETICA PINETO  
99 ROSONE UMBERTO 453 M55 ATL. L'AQUILA  
100 PAVONE LOREDANA 172 F40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
101 VANNI SANTINA 189 F35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
102 CANDELORO CLAUDIO 67 M40 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
103 BERNABEI MARCELLO 504 M45 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA  
104 LOMBARDI FORTUNATO 125 M45 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI M.  
105 PISEGNA CESARE 500 M45 OPOA TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO  
106 BATTISTA ANDREA 418 M45 G.S. BERSAGLIERI - PE  
107 D'ANGELO ANTONIO 166 M23 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
108 MICOLUCCI STEFANIA 171 F35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
109 RECCHIA IRENEO 152 M55 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
110 RENZETTI CARLO 205 M40 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE  
111 MEMORIA DOMENICO 155 M70 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
112 PALOMBIZIO MARIANNA 475 F16 LIBERI POD. PRATOLANE  
113 ESPOSITO VITTORIO 162 M65 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
114 IACOBUCCI ARMANDO 426 M55 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO  
115 CIPRIANI MARIO 451 M65 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMON  
116 D'ANGELO FIORAVANTE 165 M45 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
117 PELLICCIOTTA NINO 70 M55 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
118 DE CRISTOFARO ANNIBALE 163 M55 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
119 TRUBIANI FABIO 73 M50 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
120 DI NINNO VICO 472 M45 CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELIGNA  
121 MONACO GIORGIO 138 M40 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
122 CAPOCCITTI GIUSEPPE 126 M45 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI M.  
123 SALCE NICOLINO 511 M40    
124 DI NUCCI NICOLA 195 M40 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO  
125 DE SANCTIS CARLO 498 M40 ATLETICA PINETO  
126 DI PRIMIO WALTER 183 M50 U.S. ACLI MARATHON IMPERIAL  
127 COLAIACOVO GIUSEPPE 524 M50    
128 SANTILLI RENATO 460 M50 AVIS PRATOLA  
129 EPIFANO MARCO 187 M40 U.S. ACLI MARATHON IMPERIAL  
130 GIANCOLA OVIDIO 425 M65 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO  
131 DI CAMILLO SILVIO 175 M45 PODISTI FRENTANI  
132 ROSSI PIACENTINO 101 M60 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO  
133 CACCIATORE GABRIELE 468 M50 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
134 COLONNA VINCENZO 118 M40 RUNNERS FONTEGRANDE  
135 FERRARI LICIO 137 M55 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
136 PAOLICELLI VITTORIO 464 M45 PODISTICA VASTO  
137 SPINOSA EMILIO 55 M16 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA  
138 BUCCELLA DOMENICO 458 M45 AM. PODISTI PENNESI  
139 D'AMORE FEDERICA 507 F30 OPOA TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO  
140 GIULIANTE GUGLIELMO 419 M35 G.S. BERSAGLIERI - PE  
141 MARINI GIULIO 87 M60 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA  
142 PERSIA REMO 429 M55 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO  
143 MARRONE SANDRO 103 M60 ATLETICA GUARDIAGRELE  
144 PAOLINO FRANCO 193 M40 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO  
145 D'ALICANDRO TOMMASO 119 M45 RUNNERS FONTEGRANDE  
146 DI FRANCESCO GIANCARLO 519 M50 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI M.  
147 SPOLETINI SIMONE 522 M30    
148 FRATINI ENZO 122 M65 NUOVA ATL.MONTESILVANO  
149 FEBBO VENTURINO 86 M60 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA  
150 DI MARZIO GIOACCHINO 153 M45 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
151 IANNOZZI LUDOVICO 116 M50 RUNNERS SULMONA  
152 FORGIONE LUIGI 114 M50 RUNNERS SULMONA  
153 DI NENNO ALESSANDRO 150 M45 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
154 ZAPPACOSTA LUCA 420 M23 G.S. BERSAGLIERI - PE  
155 TOSINI LUCIANO 129 M55 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI M.  
156 DI SANZA LUCIO 106 M35 RUNNERS SULMONA  
157 DI LALLO ANTONIO 417 M65 G.S. BERSAGLIERI - PE  
158 COLOMBO GERMANO 452 M50 ATL. L'AQUILA  
159 DI MERCURIO ANDREINA 170 F40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
160 BELLACHIOMA GIOVANNI 167 M35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
161 GRANCHELLI DONATO 203 M65 G.P. GRANCHELLI  
162 ANGELINI WALTER 448 M65 NUOVA ATL.MONTESILVANO  
163 DI BACCO CORRADO 525 M35    
164 RUSSO LUIGI 477 M35 ATL. L'AQUILA  
165 TISBO CARMINE 143 M35 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
166 SALUTARI DUILIO 466 M50 UISP RAIANO  
167 ALTAMURA ANGELO 209 M60 ATL. VOMANO  
168 D'ALBERTO PASQUALE 446 M50 UISP RAIANO  
169 DI CRESCENZO ADAMO 141 M55 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
170 MARCHI GIOVANNI 490 M50 ATLETICA LUCO  
171 DI SANZA FELICIANO 104 M70 RUNNERS SULMONA  
172 CHICCHIO ORFEO 447 M65 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI U  
173 DI MUZIO LUIGI 135 M40 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
174 POMPONIO TONINO 456 M60 AM. PODISTI PENNESI  
175 RENZETTI SANTINO 484 M60 ATL. VAL TAVO  
176 DI GIANDOMENICO PATRIZIA 168 F40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
177 GIANGROSSI BRUNO 440 M50 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T.  
178 DI BATTISTA VIGO 124 M70 RUNNERS CLUB LUCO DEI M.  
179 FARINA ENNIO 120 M35 RUNNERS FONTEGRANDE  
180 DI RENZO ROCCO ALBERTO 84 M40 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA  
181 ESPOSITO LUCIANO 85 M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA  
182 FERRETTI FRANCO 169 M45 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
183 SBORGIA FRANCO 186 M50 U.S. ACLI MARATHON IMPERIAL  
184 DI CLEMENTE ANTONIO 182 M50 U.S. ACLI MARATHON IMPERIAL  
185 PERRUCCI PIETRO 185 M50 U.S. ACLI MARATHON IMPERIAL  
186 PESCE ANTONIO 148 M65 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
187 DI GIAMPIETRO VITTORIO 488 M45 ATLETICA LUCO  
188 ANGELONI CLAUDIO 514 M65    
189 MARIANI DANTE 496 M45 ATLETICA PINETO  
190 OLIVIERI MARCELLO 61 M70 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
191 SPINOZZI DINO 444 M50 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
192 INNAURATO MASSIMO 434 M23 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M.  
193 LAURENTI LUIGI 211 M40    
194 CIPRIANI ENIO 422 M60 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO  
195 ZULLI GIUSEPPE 179 M40 PODISTI FRENTANI  
196 MATTIOLI GIULIO 196 M65 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO  
197 DI CECCO ERMENEGILDO 431 M45 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M.  
198 CELESTE ANTONIO 154 M50 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
199 MAIORINO CLAUDIO 427 M50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO  
200 DI BATTISTA GIAMPIERO 140 M55 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
201 CORNACCHIA GIUSEPPE 146 M45 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
202 CORNACCHIA LUCIO 145 M16 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
203 MERLOCCHI ANNARITA 149 F40 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
204 AVAGLIANO LUCIANO 117 M55 RUNNERS FONTEGRANDE  
205 BELFIGLIO FRANCESCA 83 F50 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA  
206 DI CESARE ELENA 461 F45 AVIS PRATOLA  
207 DI FIORE FERNANDA 424 F50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO  
208 LIBERATORE STELLA 204 F50 G.P. GRANCHELLI  
209 BOSICA GIUSEPPINA 210 F55 ATL. VOMANO  
210 MURROCU LINDA 206 F35    
211 CETRANO ERVANA 68 F55 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
212 DE LUCA ROSA 198 F40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
213 NARCISI ILDE 173 F50 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
214 BIANCHI ANNALEA 58 F45 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
215 DI MARZIO RITA 62 F35 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
216 ORSINI ANNA 123 F55 NUOVA ATL.MONTESILVANO  
217 SILVESTRI ROSANGELA 483 F40 ATL. VAL TAVO  
218 MONOSCALCO LUISA 523 F45 LIBERI POD. PRATOLANE  
219 GIANCOLA FRANCESCO 71 M70 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE  
220 DI PRIMIO FEDERICA 188 F16 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
221 ALFONSI GIUSEPPINA 74 F55 ECOLOGICA "G" GIULIANOVA  
222 DI GREGORIO MARIO 75 M65 ECOLOGICA "G" GIULIANOVA  
223 CERQUONE ANNA MARIA 197 F45 CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO  
224 AMICOSANTE LELIA 454 F50 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
225 CARUSO ENNIA 455 F55 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
226 D'ANGELO DOMENICO 457 M55 AM. PODISTI PENNESI  
227 FERRETTI MATTEO 190 M16 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
228 SALVATI GABRIELE 142 M60 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  

 

Classifica Ragazzi

Pos. Cognome Nome Pett. Cat. SocietÓ Sportiva
1 DEL ROSARIO LUCIA 65 F06 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI
2 DI NINO GIADA 491 F06  
3 LEONE AZZURRA 49 F06 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA
4 ANTOLINI EUGENIA 51 F06 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA
5 ANTOLINI ILARIA 52 F06 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA
6 BUZZI SIMONA 56 F06  
7 SANTILLI AURORA 481 F06  
     
1 DEL ROSARIO MARTA 63 F08 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI
2 DI BACCO MICHELA 485 F08  
     
1 DI LALLO GIORGIA 159 F10 G.S. BERSAGLIERI - PE
     
1 GOTTARDI ANTONY 492 M06  
2 DI BACCO ALESSANDRO 486 M06  
     
1 FAIELLA GIOVANNI 81 M08  
2 DEL ROSARIO MICHELE 64 M08 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI
     
1 DI MUZIO LUCA 136 M10 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA
2 LUDOVICI GIOVANNI 50 M10 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA
3 VILLANI MANUEL 442 M10  
4 GARBO ALESSIO 57 M10 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA
5 CONCORDIA LORENZO 517 M10  
     
1 PAVONE ALESSIO 160 M12 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
2 DI SABATINO GIUSEPPE 181 M12 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
3 PUGLIELLI MAURO 476 M12 RUNNERS SULMONA
4 D'ANGELO STEFANO 161 M12 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
     
1 CURINI ANDREA 421 M14 G.S. BERSAGLIERI - PE