MARATONINA DEI TRE COMUNI

Pratola Peligna, 29 agosto 2004

Classifica Generale Km. 21,095
Pos. Cognome Nome O.C. Pett. Cat. SocietÓ Tempo
1 MARIANI FIORENZO   269 M 23 ATERNO PESCARA 1 12 55
2 D'ALIMONTE LUIGI   174 M 35 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1 13 33
3 COPPA PAOLO   94 M 45 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 16 06
4 DI VINCENZO MARCO   66 M 30 PODISTI FRENTANI 1 16 35
5 SERRANI STEFANO   251 M 30 AMATORI TERAMO 1 17 31
6 CUZZUPOLI DANIELE   274 M 23 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 1 17 41
7 PALOMBO SATURNINO   267 M 23 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE 1 17 42
8 DE SANTIS GAETANO   73 M 35 RUNNERS SULMONA 1 18 08
9 CAZZORLA GIANLUIGI   20 M 30 A.S. ATLETICA VENAFRO 1 18 21
10 IACOBONE WILLIAM   26 M 30 MASCIAGO MILANO 1 19 45
11 VITOLLA FRANCESCO 1 27 M 40 ASS. POD. VALTENNA 1 20 19
12 D'ADAMO DOMENICO 1 257 M 50 PODISTICA VASTO 1 20 34
13 MARTELLA ANDREA 1 183 M 35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1 20 52
14 SATIREYO LUIGI 1 105 M 45 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 21 12
15 ORSINI PIETRO 1 74 M 40 RUNNERS SULMONA 1 23 07
16 PAVONE FABRIZIO 2 180 M 40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1 23 33
17 D'ANGELO GABRIELE 2 177 M 50 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1 23 57
18 FAZZINI CLORINDO 1 31 M 60 ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1 24 57
19 CRITI DAVIDE 3 237 M 30 PODISTICA VASTO 1 25 02
20 VALENTE PANTALEONE 4 130 M 45 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 1 25 09
21 PONTICELLI ANGELO 3 78 M 40 RUNNERS SULMONA 1 25 43
22 POMPEI ERMANNO 4 211 M 50 CENTOBUCHI ASCOLI PICENO 1 25 44
23 DI FIORE ANTONIO 2 15 M 55 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 1 26 17
24 CECCARELLI ERNESTO 2 204 M 35 CENTOBUCHI ASCOLI PICENO 1 26 32
25 DE RITIS FRANCO 3 296 M 30 LIBERTAS RAPINO 1 26 46
26 DE CRECCHIO GABRIELE 4 232 M 30 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 1 27 25
27 CONTI CARLO 5 23 M35 ATLETICA VELLETRI 1 27 47
28 BIANCHI LUCIANO 6 294 M 40 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 28 03
29 VALERI TOMMASO 2 75 M 50 RUNNERS SULMONA 1 28 39
30 BUCCIARELLI ANGELO 5 254 M 50 ATLETICA CECCANO 1 28 41
31 BELFIGLIO ANTONIO 3 280 M 40 ATLETICA GUARDIAGRELE 1 28 52
32 ZINNI LUIGI 7 217 M 50 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 1 29 02
33 RENZETTI CARLO 8 5 M 40 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE 1 29 11
34 CARLETTI ROBERTO 2 181 M 40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1 29 45
35 GAROFALO PAOLO 9 297 M 40 LIBERE PODISTE PRATOLANE 1 29 46
36 SCULLI ENZO 1 164 M 45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1 30 08
37 ADRIANI DONATELLO 10 265 M 40 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 30 22
38 BARRASSI GAETANO 5 14 M 45 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 1 30 33
39 D'ALANNO GABRIELE 11 95 M 35 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 30 42
40 POLCE PIERLUIGI 12 76 M 40 RUNNERS SULMONA 1 30 15
41 IANNACONE ORMISDA 4 21 M 23 A.S. ATLETICA VENAFRO 1 30 59
42 BONGIORNO CARMELO 5 65 M40 PODISTI FRENTANI 1 31 08
43 LIBERATORE ANTONIO 6 19 M 45 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 1 31 16
44 BUCCI QUINTINO 7 92 M 55 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 31 24
45 CALLEO PIETRO 8 57 M 35 A.S. ATLETICA VENAFRO 1 31 36
46 DI FABRIZIO ANTONIO 3 67 M 35 PODISTI FRENTANI 1 31 54
47 MORELLI PAOLO 6 140 M 30 U.S. MARATHON ACLI CHIETI 1 31 57
48 MONTAGNA LUIGI 4 260 M 50 USA AVEZZANO 1 3203
49 DE MARCO MARIO 3 287 M 23 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 1 32 21
50 D'ALESSANDRO MASSIMO 13 162 M 45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1 32 26
51 DE CESARI PATRIZIO 5 206 M 35 CENTOBUCHI ASCOLI PICENO 1 32 32
52 LUBERTO DAVID 9 209 M 35 CENTOBUCHI ASCOLI PICENO 1 32 51
53 FRANCESCHELLI ANTONIO 7 301 M 40 COLOGNA SPAGGIA 1 33 12
54 CAVASINI LINO 7 262 M 50 RUNNERS SULMONA 1 33 12
55 ARDENTE GIUSEPPE 4 62 M 40 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.MARTINO 1 33 17
56 DI FRANCO FERDINANDO 10 4 M 40 SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA 1 33 20
57 RUGO RENATO 14 283 M 55 VINI CITRA LANCIANO 1 33 27
58 LUCCI LUCA 2 261 M 40 CIVITAVECCHIA 1 33 36
59 RUGGERO MAURIZIO 11 124 M 30 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 1 34 24
60 UCCIFERRI CARMELO 6 58 M 50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 1 35 30
61 SANSOLINI VITO 1 46 M 45 AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1 34 42
62 DI MARCO LUCIANO 6 83 M45 NUOVA ATL.MONTESILVANO 1 35 20
63 SCENNA LIDIA   215 F 40 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 1 35 43
64 CAPRETTI GINO 3 268 M 40 AVIS SAN BENEDETTO 1 36 13
65 LIBERATORE ITALO 15 298 M 45 1 36 20
66 CAMPLI CARMINE 7 161 M 55 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1 36 22
67 CAROSELLA ROBERTA   219 F 35 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 1 36 28
68 BERNABEI MARCELLO 16 116 M 45 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA 1 36 43
69 CIPOLLONE COSTANTINO 9 60 M 45 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.MARTINO 1 37 30
70 RULLO FERDINANDO 12 104 M40 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 37 37
71 CARLONE CARMINE 10 231 M 35 POD.  CENTOBUCHI M. PRANDONE 1 37 40
72 RAPINO ANGELO 13 54 M 45 RUNNERS FONTEGRANDE 1 37 57
73 CATENARO GUIDO 5 213 M 55 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 1 37 59
74 SETTEVENDEMMIE GAETANO 6 259 M50 ATLETICA AVEZZANO 1 38 47
75 RECCHIA IRENEO 11 127 M 55 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 1 38 52
76 DI DONATO GIUSEPPE 12 24 M 45 ESERCITO SCUTEM 1 35 56
77 MEMORIA DOMENICO 5 123 M 70 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 1 38 01
78 DI SANZA LUCIO 17 71 M35 RUNNERS SULMONA 1 39 06
79 DI SANZA ORESTE 17 71 M 40 RUNNERS SULMONA 1 39 07
80 GIARROCCHI PASQUALE 18 205 M 45 CENTOBUCHI ASCOLI PICENO 1 39 12
81 DAIDONE MARIO 14 169 M 35 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 39 24
82 MARINI ANTONIO 13 240 M 60 CENTOBUCHI ASCOLI PICENO 1 39 29
83 D'ORAZIO PIERO 15 141 M40 U.S. MARATHON ACLI CHIETI 1 39 51
84 COLAIEZZI LUCIO 8 50 M 50 RUNNERS FONTEGRANDE 1 39 53
85 BELLELLI MARCO 16 216 M 35 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 1 4013
86 BISCEGLIA GUGLIELMO 17 22 M 35 A.S. ATLETICA VENAFRO 1 40 48
87 VANNI SANTINA   187 F 35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1 41 06
88 VINCIGUERRA HIUSEPPE 19 238 M 55 PODISTICA VASTO 1 41 14
89 IACOBUCCI ARMANDO 7 18 M 55 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 1 41 25
90 D'ALICANDRO TOMMASO 8 51 M 45 RUNNERS FONTEGRANDE 1 41 27
91 PACE ENZO 6 110 M 55 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 42 38
92 FASOLI GINO 20 100 M 65 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 41 58
93 DE CRISTOFARO ANNIBALE 21 192 M 55 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1 42 02
94 ZAPPACOSTA FRANCESCO 9 109 M 45 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 42 09
95 CACCIATORE GABRIELE 9 111 M 50 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 42 22
96 MANCINI DOMENICO 9 201 M 35 N.AT.ETICA ISERNIA 1 42 32
97 ROSONE UMBERTO 14 155 M 55 ATLETICA L'AQUILA 1 4240
98 DI DONNA AGNESE   47 F 30 AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1 42 43
99 GAZZILLI ANGELO 18 48 M 35 CASAMASSIMA 1 42 44
100 MICOLUCCI STEFANIA   188 F 35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1 42 54
101 FORGIONE LUIGI 22 80 M 50 RUNNERS SULMONA 1 42 56
102 CALVARESI CARLO 19 203 M 45 CENTOBUCHI ASCOLI PICENO 1 42 57
103 GABRIELLI SECONDO 10 208 M 35 CENTOBUCHI ASCOLI PICENO 1 43 03
104 EPIFANO MARCO 2 146 M 40 U.S. MARATHON ACLI CHIETI 1 43 30
105 CIPRIANI MARIO 20 156 M 65 FIAMME GIALLE 1 42 33
106 COLANGELO MAURO 7 25 M 40 RUNNERS SULMONA 1 44 02
107 PELLEGRINI NICOLA 23 7 M 50 I LUPI D'ABRUZZO ATESSA 1 44 13
108 ALBERICO LUCIANO 23 282 M 40 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1 44 38
109 DI CREDICO FERNANDO 24 149 M 40 G.S. ADES MIGLIANICO 1 44 42
110 CIMORELLI MAURIZIO 11 153 M 30 A.S. ATLETICA VENAFRO 1 44 51
111 DI PRIMIO WALTER 12 138 M50 U.S. MARATHON ACLI CHIETI 1 44 53
112 DI MARZIO GIOACCHINO 11 132 M45 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 1 44 56
113 RICCI DOMENICO 21 199 M 50 N.AT.ETICA ISERNIA 1 45 01
114 CIAVARELLI SANDRO 15 49 M 45 RUNNERS FONTEGRANDE 1 45 55
115 ZAPPITELLI GIOVANNA   198 F 40 N.AT.ETICA ISERNIA 1 45 27
116 BATTAGLI FRANCESCA   197 F 30 N.AT.ETICA ISERNIA 1 45 25
117 DI CAMPLI MAURIZIO 25 218 M35 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO 1 45 27
118 DI IANNI SABATINO 22 97 M 60 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 46 17
119 DI NENNO ALBERTO 13 147 M 35 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 1 46 39
120 DI BIASE LUCIO 16 56 M30 "IL CRAMPO" LANCIANO 1 46 58
121 RANTE ANTONIO 26 81 M 45 RUNNERS SULMONA 1 47 04
122 DI CAMILLO SILVIO 1 63 M 45 PODISTI FRENTANI 1 47 05
123 DI NENNO ALESSANDRO 14 135 M45 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 1 47 17
124 DI LUZIO ANTONIO 3 290 M 50 CUS ATLETICA CHIETI 1 47 37
125 MATTIOLI MATTEO 27 200 M 35 N.AT.ETICA ISERNIA 1 47 48
126 MARTELLI ANTONIO 13 64 M 60 PODISTI FRENTANI 1 47 51
127 PROSPERI VINCENZO 15 193 M 70 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1 47 58
128 FARINA GIOVANNI 28 53 M35 RUNNERS FONTEGRANDE 1 48 10
129 MADDONNI MARCO 1 195 M 35 N.AT.ETICA ISERNIA 1 48 27
130 TAMMARO ELENA   107 F 45 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 48 46
131 FINOCCHI QUIRINO 17 275 M45 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE 1 49 32
132 RAMUNNO ANTONIETTA   79 F 45 RUNNERS SULMONA 1 50 00
133 CASELLA PIETRO 29 8 M 65 G.S. PODISTI AQUILANI 1 50 01
134 GIANSANTE ROBERTO 1 224 M 50 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 50 03
135 CICHELLA LUCIO 18 299 M45 UISP RAIANO 1 50 52
136 MEZZAPESA GIOVANNI 19 82 M45 NUOVA ATL.MONTESILVANO 1 51 02
137 BELLACHIONA GIOVANNI 17 184 M 35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1 51 35
138 FERRARI LICIO 2 129 M 55 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 1 51 39
139 PALOMBO FERNANDO 20 266 M 55 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE 1 51 43
140 DI MERCURIO ANDREINA   189 F 40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1 51 59
141 LANARO KATIUSCIA   286 F 30 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE 1 52 52
142 PERRUCCI PIETRO 21 143 M 50 U.S. MARATHON ACLI CHIETI 1 53 16
143 DI BACCO CORRADO 18 1 M30 PRATOLA PELIGNA 1 53 27
144 CILLI GIANNI 18 170 M 45 ATLETICA VAL TAVO 1 53 30
145 FARINA BRUNO 25 52 M 35 RUNNERS FONTEGRANDE 1 53 32
146 GRANCHELLI DONATO 26 273 M 65 POD. GRANCHELLI 1 53 35
147 DILIGENTI ENIO 27 99 M 55 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 53 39
148 BUCCIARELLI GIUSEPPE 28 258 M 55 ATLETICA CECCANO 1 53 41
149 CERRONI ANTONIO 22 93 M 55 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 53 42
150 ALTAMURA ANGELO 29 89 M 60 ATLETICA VOMANO 1 53 46
151 DI RENZO ROCCO ALBERTO 29 175 M 40 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1 55 01
152 BATTISTELLI REMO 1 158 M 45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1 55 02
153 RENZETTI SANTINO 19 148 M 60 ATLETICA VAL TAVO 1 55 08
154 BORRI DOMENICO 20 292 M 50 RUNNERS SULMONA 1 57 29
155 PESCE ANTONIO 14 131 M 65 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA 1 57 58
156 ERCOLI GIUSEPPE 24 9 M 55 G.S. PODISTI AQUILANI 1 58 30
157 VANNI FRANCO 2 45 M 60 G.S. PODISTI AQUILANI 1 58 43
158 DI NARDO MARIAROSARIA   98 F 50 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 59 30
159 ZULLI GIUSEPPE 3 288 M 40 PODISTI FRENTANI 3 00 30
160 BATTISTA ANDREA 31 33 M 45 BERSAGLIERI PESCARA 2 02 53
161 DI SANZA FELICIANO 15 70 M 70 RUNNERS SULMONA 2 03 54
162 PUSCITTI ISIDE   173 F 45 POMEZIA 2 03 58
163 MARIANI OFELIA   103 F 55 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 2 04 21
164 CIASCHETTI FRANCO 33 225 M 50 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 2 04 28
165 TRONCA GIANCARLO 21 295 M 55 UISP RAIANO 2 04 49
166 MARCUCCI RINALDO 22 101 M 45 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 2 05 26
167 MARCUCCI RIOCCO 16 102 M 55 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 2 05 43
168 LITTERIO ENRICO 25 196 M 35 N.AT.ETICA ISERNIA 2 05 43
169 ANTICO EZIO 26 6 M 40 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE 2 09 49
170 VERI' ANTONIO 30 256 M35 VINI CITRA LANCIANO 2 10 35
171 PERNA FERNANDO 31 172 M 60 POMEZIA 2 11 33
172 MANCINI GIUSEPPE 2 212 M65 CENTOBUCHI ASCOLI PICENO 2 11 52
173 SPINOZZI DINO 27 106 M 50 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 2 12 04
174 D'ARTISTA DANIELA   223 F 45 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 2 12 47
175 ORSINI ANNA   240 F 55 NUOVA ATL.MONTESILVANO 2 14 12
176 DI FIORE FERNANDA   223 F 50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 2 14 26
177 DI MARZIO RITA   96 F 35 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 2 15 21
178 TURI CARLO 1 108 M 60 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 2 18 10
179 NBOSICA GIUSEPPINA   40 F 55 ATLETICA VOMANO 2 21 14
180 DI GREGORIO MARIO 29 167 M 65 ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA 2 21 46
181 ALFONSI GIUSEPPINA   166 F 55 ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA 2 21 47
182 CONTROGUERRA LETIZIA   84 F 50 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI 2 22 42
183 D'ETTORRE ROLANDO 30 160 M 60 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 2 26 03
184 NARCISI ILDE   186 F 50 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
185 ZAPPI MAURIZIO 18 28 M 70 UISP ROMA  
186 CILLI ANDREA 6 171 M 18 ATLETICA VAL TAVO  

Classifica Generale Km. 10 

1 DI CARLO CARMINE   276 NC PRATOLA PELIGNA  
2 PIZZI MAURO   277 NC PRATOLA PELIGNA  
3 FORCONE FABIO   230 M 35 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE  
4 LUPONE OMAR   270 NC COLOGNA SPAGGIA  
5 DE CRECCHIO DAVID   233 M 30 *****************  
6 GIANCATERINO GABRIELE   236 NC *****************  
7 CARAVAGGIO FABIO   87 M 23 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
8 TISBO GIUSEPPE   133 M 30 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
9 OLIVIERI MASSIMILIANO   289 NC ******************  
10 TERZINI GIACOMO   272 NC COLOGNA SPAGGIA  
11 DI FIORE ANTONIO   61 M 40 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.MARTINO  
12 DE MEIS SANTINO   163 M 50 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA  
13 PAOLINO FRANCO   214 M 40 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO  
14 ZIMEI CLAUDIO   253 NC *****************  
15 NOBILIO WALTER   250 M 45 AM. PODISTI PENNESI  
16 PALOMBIZIO MARIANNA   252 NC LIBERE PODISTE PRATOLANE  
17 MARIOTTI GIUSEPPE   35 M 35 BERSAGLIERI PESCARA  
18 GIULIANTE GUGLIELMO   34 M 35 BERSAGLIERI PESCARA  
19 DI NINNO VICO   117 M 45 CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO  
20 ROSATO GINO   118 M 35 FRANCIA  
21 GRASSI ANTONIO   157 M 50 SERAFINI SULMONA  
22 D'ANGELO FIORAVATE   179 M 45 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
23 DI MUZIO LUIGI   120 M 40 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
24 MORIZIO FABRIZIO   137 M 35 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
25 MADDES MAURO   228 M 40 *****************  
26 D'AMTONIO LUCIANO   222 M 55 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.MARTINO  
27 MARRONE SANDRO   278 M 60 ATLETICA GUARDIAGRELE  
28 SBORGIA FRANCO   139 M 50 U.S. MARATHON ACLI CHIETI  
29 ESPOSTITO VITTORIO   176 M65 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
30 PICCIANO DOMENICO   69 M 65 SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA  
31 DI LALLO ANTONIO   32 M 65 BERSAGLIERI PESCARA  
32 FRATINI ENZO   239 M 65 NUOVA ATL.MONTESILVANO  
33 OLIVIERI MARCELLO   90 M 70 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
34 LA MONACA MAURO   55 M 35 RUNNERS FONTEGRANDE  
35 DI TOMMASO ANTONIO   134 M 60 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
36 CELESTE ANTONIO   126 M 50 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
37 DI CARLO GABRIELE   168 M 50 AMATORI TERAMO  
38 SALVATI GABRIELE   121 M 60 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
39 AMELI GIUSEPPE   202 M 60 CENTOBUCHI ASCOLI PICENO  
40 LA TORRE MANUELITA   128 F 35 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
41 BIANCHI ANNALEA   89 F 45 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
42 MURROCU LINDA   152 F 35 FARNESE VINI E.R.C.A. PE  
43 TARULLI DAVINIO   59 M 78 REBA TORINO  
44 SABATINI EUGENIO   91 M 70 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
45 D'ANGELO DOMENICO   255 M 55 AM. PODISTI PENNESI  
46 TANO FIORENTINO   68 M 60 PODISTI FRENTANI  
47 GENTILE BARBARA   171 NC ******************  
48 DELL'ISOLA MARIANO   145 M 50 U.S. MARATHON ACLI CHIETI  
49 CERQUONE ANNAMARIA   300 F 50 CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO  
50 D'ANGELO MARILENA   88 F 40 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
51 FEBO PATRIZIA   112 F 55 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
52 FALCONI ROMANO   207 M 60 CENTOBUCHI ASCOLI PICENO  
53 MAIORANI PALMERINA   113 F 45 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
54 CIAMPELLA ALESSANDRO   144 F 50 U.S. MARATHON ACLI CHIETI  

Classifica Categorie Ragazzi

CARLONE ALESSIO   235 M8 PRATOLA PELIGNA  
2 ORSINI ANNACHIARA   263 F8 SULMONA  
3 MALLULLI LORENZO   285 M0 PRATOLA PELIGNA  
4 FAIELLA GIOVANNI   44 M8 PRATOLA PELIGNA  
5 MADONNA MARIO   43 M0 PRATOLA PELIGNA  
6 DEL ROSARIO MICHELE   86 M8 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
7 DEL ROSARIO MARTA   85 F8 CONAD RUNNERS CHIETI  
8 MADDES EVANDRO   227 M8 PRATOLA PELIGNA  
9 D'ALESSANDRO MARCO   165 M0 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA  
10 CALLEO YURI   279 M0 PRATOLA PELIGNA  
11 BOZZO SIMONA   220 F0 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA  
12 DI NINO LIDIA   114 F0 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA  
13 LEONE AZZURRA   3 F0 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA  
14 ANTOLINI EUGENIA   41 F0 PRATOLA PELIGNA  
15 FORCONE FILIPPO   231 M0 PRATOLA PELIGNA  
16 ANTOLINI ILARIA   41 F0 PRATOLA PELIGNA  
17 MADDES EMANUELE   226 M0 PRATOLA PELIGNA  
18 DE SANTIS LORENZO   264 M0 SULMONA  
19 GOZZO FEDERICO   221 M0 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA  
20 SANTILLI AURORA   115 F0 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA  
21 PRESUTTI LORENZO   283 M0 PRATOLA PELIGNA  
1 DI MUZIO LUCA   122 M10 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
2 LUDOVICI GIOVANNI   2 M10 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA  
3 DI LALLO GIORGIA   36 F10 BERSAGLIERI PESCARA  
4 DI NINNO DOMENICO   281 M10 PRATOLA PELIGNA  
5 MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO   38 M10 BERSAGLIERI PESCARA  
6 GARBO ALESSIO   221 M10 PRATOLA PELIGNA  
1 PAVONE ALESSIO   191 M12 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO  
2 DI CLERICO ANDREA   150 M14 G.S. ADES MIGLIANICO  
3 RUGGERO ALESSIO   125 M12 FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA  
4 MARIOTTI ALESSIO   37 M12 BERSAGLIERI PESCARA  
5 CAMPLI CAMILLO   159 M12 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA  
6 D'ANGELO STEFANO   172 M12 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO