23^ CORSA PODISTICA "VALLE PELIGNA"
Pratola Peligna (AQ)
2 giugno 2002
         
Classifica Generale
Pos. Cognome Nome Pett. Cat. SocietÓ
1 CESINARO ANDREA 0039 M23 ATLETICA PINETO
2 SINIBALDI MARCO 0037 M30 U.S. ATERNO PESCARA
3 PETRELLA MARCO 0308 M30 CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELIGNA
4 MORENA FRANCO 0190 M45 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO
5 BUCCIONI EVANDRO 0071 M40 FARNESE VINI PESCARA
6 TROLLA VINCENZINO 0285 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
7 DI GIUSEPPE SANDRO 0336 M45 G.P. MONTORIO
8 D'ANDREA ORESTE 0287 M35 SCI CLUB CAPRACOTTA
9 DI SANZA ORESTE 0126 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
10 PECCE ANTONIO 0300 M35 ATLETICA AVEZZANO
11 CUTARELLA ATTILIO 0309 M35 CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELIGNA
12 MARCHEGIANO GIUSEPPE 0179 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
13 SALVATORELLI PAOLO 0347 M16 ATLETICA VOMANO
14 D'ALESSANDRO GIANCARLO 0120 M55 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
15 VERNA GIACINTO 0243 M30 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M.
16 GRANDE ROBERTO 0166 M35 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
17 SEBASTIANI FABRIZIO 0137 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
18 CIPRIANI IVO 0283 M40 ATL. VAL TAVO
19 DI FIORE ANTONIO 0113 M50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
20 MARTELLA ANDREA 0151 M35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
21 CIANGOLI DOMENICO 0315 M50 POL. TRE G AVEZZANO
22 BONANNI ROBERTO 0118 M35 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
23 VALENTE PANTALEONE 0180 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
24 LANTI DOMENICO 0328 M40 ASTOR MARKET - OSTIANO
25 ORSINI PIERO 0133 M35 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
26 FEDERICO MARIO 0031 M50 PERSONALE MILITARE
27 DELLE FAVE ANTONIO 0072 M35 ATLETICA L'AQUILA
28 CAZZORLA VITO 0043 M35 A.S.ATLETICA VENAFRO
29 GERMANO DANIELE 0036 M16 AM. PODISTI PENNESI
30 ZACCARDI GIANCARLO 0107 M40 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
31 FRANCESCHINI DIEGO 0329 M50 G.P. MONTORIO
32 SEBASTIANI ANTONIO 0279 M40 MARATHON CLUB TERAMO
33 ANGELONE OTTAVIO 0032 M45 AM. PODISTI PENNESI
34 D'ANGELO GABRIELE 0141 M30 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
35 GUIDA LUIGI 0342 M30 VINI CITRA LANCIANO
36 BERARDI DANIELE 0042 M23 ATLETICA L'AQUILA
37 DI GRAVIO VINCENT 0178 M35 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
38 CICCHETTI GIOVANNI 0041 M45 ATLETICA L'AQUILA
39 PALMUCCI GIANNI 0078 M35 AM. PODISTI PENNESI
40 BIANCHI LUCIANO 0117 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
41 GIORGI GIANNI 0327 M50 ATLETICA L'AQUILA
42 NARDONE MICHELE 0057 M50 ASS.LIB. ATL. RAPINO
43 PACE VINCENZO 0135 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
44 ZUCCARINI GIOVANNI 0288 M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
45 VIOLA MAURO 0289 M35 MARATHON CLUB TERAMO
46 DI BARTOLOMEO GIOVANNI 0276 M45 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE
47 CANTERA VITTORIANO 0030 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
48 UCCIFERRI CARMELO 0112 M50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
49 DI VINCENZO MARCO 0205 M30 PODISTI FRENTANI
50 MAIORINO SIMONE 0102 M16 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
51 ADRIANI DONATELLO 0340 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
52 POLCE PIERLUIGI ORANTE 0136 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
53 DI NINO ROMANO 0066 M35 CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELIGNA
54 DE RITIS MARCO 0303 M45 FIT PROGRAM PESCARA
55 VALENTINI LUIGI 0324 M45 CONI SOCIETA' ABRUZZO
56 BARRASSI GAETANO 0111 M40 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
57 BOLLINI MARIO 0231 M50 ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA
58 TARABORELLI FABRIZIO 0319 M40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
59 STRACCO FIORELLA 0139 F35 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
60 CAVASINNI LINO 0277 M50 ATLETICA 2000 PESCARA
61 SURRICCHIO MARIO 0326 M55 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
62 GAROFALO PAOLO 0338 M40 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA
63 BELLINI GIAMPIERO 0101 M16 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
64 PASQUALONE GABRIELE 0076 M40 AM. PODISTI PENNESI
65 LIBERATORE FRANCESCO 0065 M30 non disponibile
66 FORGIONE LUIGI 0297 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
67 MARCUCCI PAOLO 0075 M35 PREV. E SPORT ATL. ABR
68 IZZI ENZO 0105 M50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
69 BONGIORNO CARMELO 0200 M40 PODISTI FRENTANI
70 STERLECCHINI MARIO 0323 M55 ATLETICA L'AQUILA
71 RANALLI EMANUELE 0063 M30 AVIS MACERATA
72 FASOLI GINO 0127 M60 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
73 DI GIOVANNI ANDREA 0144 M45 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
74 MARRONE CLAUDIO 0132 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
75 DE PETRIS GIOVANNI 0220 M35 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
76 SETTEVENDEMMIE GAETANO 0302 M50 ATLETICA AVEZZANO
77 RUSSO GIUSEPPE 0044 M30 A.S.ATLETICA VENAFRO
78 CATENARO GUIDO 0189 M55 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO
79 IACOBUCCI ARMANDO 0108 M55 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
80 CUTONE MICHELE 0206 M16 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
81 PAOLINO FRANCO 0193 M35 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO
82 DE MARCO MARIO 0194 M23 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO
83 RUSSO LUIGI 0181 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
84 RAPACCHIA ANTONINO 0158 M30 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
85 ALCINI GIAGAETANO 0305 M45 ATLETICA PINETO
86 PAOLINI SILVIO 0070 M50 ATLETICA L'AQUILA
87 ANTONELLI REMO 0253 M40 ATLETICA L'AQUILA
88 RICCI ALDO 0254 M45 ATLETICA L'AQUILA
89 BATTISTA ANDREA 0270 M40 BERSAGLIERI PESCARA
90 MARASCIA REMO 0177 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
91 MEMORIA DOMENICO 0284 M70 AM. SERAFINI SULMONA
92 CIPOLLONE COSTANTINO 0241 M40 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M.
93 NERI NELLO 0074 M40 AM. SERAFINI SULMONA
94 TRUBIANI FABIO 0140 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
95 BELLINI PIERGIORGIO 0104 M45 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
96 FRANCESCONE ROBERTO 0033 M50 AM. PODISTI PENNESI
97 TERRACCIANO MASSIMILIANO 0048 M30 A.S.ATLETICA VENAFRO
98 PACE ENZO 0134 M55 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
99 BERNABEI MARCELLO 0022 M45 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA
100 GIANCOLA OVIDIO 0109 M65 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
101 ROSONE UMBERTO 0252 M55 ATLETICA L'AQUILA
102 BERNABEO PASQUALE 0339 M35 non disponibile
103 LO RUSSO GIACINTO 0255 M35 ATLETICA L'AQUILA
104 AMODIO ROSALBA 0273 F35 POD. SAN SILVESTRO
105 LAMONACA FRANCO 0175 M30 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
106 RAPINO ANGELO 0266 M45 ORTONA ACTIVE
107 D'ALICANDRO TOMMASO 0267 M45 ORTONA ACTIVE
108 ZARLENGA FERNANDO 0049 M50 A.S.ATLETICA VENAFRO
109 D'EUGENIO GIANNI 0143 M40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
110 ZINNI LUCIO 0201 M45 PODISTI FRENTANI
111 CESARINI LUIGI 0237 M40 ATL. VAL TAVO
112 DE MEIS SANTINO 0219 M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
113 CIMORELLI MAURIZIO 0050 M30 A.S.ATLETICA VENAFRO
114 CAMACCI VITTORIO 0306 M35 RUNNER SCANDOLARA ASCO
115 DI MENNO DI BUCCHIAN NICOLA 0337 M35 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO
116 DI MUZIO LUIGI 0164 M40 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
117 DI LULLO SEBASTIANO 0286 M55 FARNESE VINI PESCARA
118 DI IANNI SABATINO 0123 M60 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
119 CHIULLI UMBERTO 0238 M45 ATL. VAL TAVO
120 CUTONE SILVIO 0207 M35 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
121 PIGLIACELLI GIOVANNI 0335 M55 G.P. MONTORIO
122 GALASSI GIOVANNI 0232 M35 ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA
123 SACRIPANTE ANTONIO 0035 M60 AM. PODISTI PENNESI
124 DI CECCO ERMENEGILDO 0242 M40 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M.
125 MONACELLI NELLO 0247 M45 RUNN. CLUB LUCO DEI MARSI
126 MICOLUCCI STEFANIA 0152 F35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
127 CACCIATORE GABRIELE 0119 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
128 FRATI GABRIELE 0316 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
129 MARCUCCI ROCCO 0130 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
130 MEZZAPESA GIOVANNI 0307 M45 NUOVA ATL MONTESILVANO
131 MARCUCCI RINALDO 0259 M45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
132 LUCIANI ANTONIO 0053 M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
133 FERRARI LICIO 0173 M55 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
134 PAGLIUCA FRANCA 0038 F35 FARNESE VINI PESCARA
135 DI CRESCENZO ANTONIO 0056 M40 ASS.LIB. ATL. RAPINO
136 DI LALLO ANTONIO 0269 M65 BERSAGLIERI PESCARA
137 MARIOTTI GIUSEPPE 0272 M35 BERSAGLIERI PESCARA
138 ALTAMURA ANGELO 0245 M60 ATLETICA VOMANO
139 PESCE ANTONIO 0290 M65 non disponibile
140 DESIDERIO LUCIANO 0122 M65 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
141 VIRGINILLO NICOLA 0209 M35 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
142 RANTE ANTONIO 0278 M40 non disponibile
143 EGIZI MARIO 0317 M23 P.N.P. PESCARA
144 DI GIROLAMO RAFFAELE 0271 M55 BERSAGLIERI PESCARA
145 D'ALESSIO ANTONELLO 0261 M35 POD. SAN SALVO
146 FELICISSIMO CARLO 0187 M50 U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI
147 CALAMARINO MICHELE 0262 M35 POD. SAN SALVO
148 DE PANFILIS GIOSUE' 0121 M60 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
149 OLIVIERI GUERRINO 0299 M55 ATLETICA AVEZZANO
150 DI PRIMIO WALTER 0182 M45 U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI
151 NOBILIO WALTER 0294 M45 AM. PODISTI PENNESI
152 VERI ANTONIO 0195 M35 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO
153 VANNI SANTINA 0159 F30 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
154 DE CRISTOFARO ANNIBALE 0142 M50 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
155 DI CAMILLO SALVATORE 0196 M45 PODISTI FRENTANI
156 CIPRIAN MARIOI 0251 M60 FIAMME GIALLE
157 DI VITO LEONARDO 0064 M35 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
158 DI FRANCESCO GIANCARLO 0314 M45 POL. TRE G AVEZZANO
159 COLANGELI MILVA 0079 F35 AM. PODISTI PENNESI
160 DI FIORE ANTONIO 0311 M40 non disponibile
161 MATTIOLI GIULIO 0191 M65 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO
162 SANTILLI RENATO 0293 M45 AVIS PRATOLA
163 MARTELLI ANTONIO 0199 M55 PODISTI FRENTANI
164 CESINARO REMO 0040 M55 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
165 BUSCHI UMBERTO 0073 M65 ATLETICA LUCO
166 ESPOSITO VITTORIO 0146 M60 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
167 SPINOZZI DINO 0138 M50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
168 GENTILE ANTONIO 0051 M60 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
169 BARBIERATO DOMENICO 0244 M16 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M.
170 ORFANELLI ALFONSO 0281 M35 UISP RAIANO
171 LUNELLI ADRIANO 0256 M45 U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI
172 MANCINI GENNARO 0188 M50 U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI
173 DI CLEMENTE ANTONIO 0184 M50 U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI
174 SEMPRONI GIANFRANCO 0170 M55 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
175 FEBBO VENTURINO 0221 M60 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
176 MARIANI OFELIA 0131 F50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
177 NAZZICONE MARCO 0248 M30 RUNN. CLUB LUCO DEI MARSI
178 GRANCHELLI DONATO 0334 M65 G.P. GRANCHELLI
179 COZZI CATERINA 0310 F23 S.P. INTERAMNIA SPORT
180 POSATA LORENZO 0331 M23 non disponibile
181 RENZETTI SANTINO 0235 M60 ATL. VAL TAVO
182 MARINO GIULIO 0223 M55 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
183 DI NARDO MARIA ROSARIA 0124 F50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
184 BATTISTELLI REMO 0055 M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
185 CROCETTA TONI 0169 M23 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
186 SBORGIA FRANCO 0185 M50 U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI
187 MACERONI BERARDO 0198 M45 PODISTI FRENTANI
188 MAMMARELLA MAURIZIO 0222 M30 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
189 MAIORINO CLAUDIO 0110 M45 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
190 DI MARCO LAURA 0145 F40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
191 FERRETTI FRANCO 0148 M45 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
192 BOMBA RENATO 0343 M70 VINI CITRA LANCIANO
193 DI FILIPPANTONIO LUIGI 0325 M50 FARNESE VINI PESCARA
194 RAPATTONI ILVANO 0330 M70 G.P. GRANCHELLI
195 BARBIERATO PIETRO 0240 M55 "LA SORGENTE" FARA S.M.
196 ESPOSITO LUCIANO 0054 M45 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
197 PERRUCCI PIETRO 0183 M45 U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI
198 CELESTE ANTONIO 0106 M50 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
199 IASCI ALESSANDRO 0345 M65 VINI CITRA LANCIANO
200 CREDENTINO ALESSANDRO 0061 M50 ATLETICA SAN PAOLO
201 DI PAOLO ROCCO 0197 M45 PODISTI FRENTANI
202 MOSCA GIOVANNI 0249 M40 RUNN. CLUB LUCO DEI MARSI
203 PATRICELLI TITO 0224 M65 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
204 DE ACETIS CRISTIAN 0060 M16 non disponibile
205 BUCCIARELLI PIETRO 0171 M35 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
206 CROGNALE CARMINE 0204 M45 PODISTI FRENTANI
207 FERRETTI ELISABETTA 0147 F50 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
208 IAMPIERI DONATO 0250 M55 RUNN. CLUB LUCO DEI MARSI
209 DI GIACOMANDREA CINZIA 0332 F40 FARNESE VINI PESCARA
210 CORRADETTI VINICIO 0192 M60 IL QUERCIONE LANCIANO
211 D'AGOSTINO PIERGIORGIO 0218 M55 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
212 CERQUONE FELICE 0213 M65 CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO
213 PASQUALONE DENISE 0077 F16 AM. PODISTI PENNESI
214 BELFIGLIO FRANCESCA 0216 F50 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
215 STELLIN LUISA 0068 F45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
216 SALVI VINCENZO 0215 M60 CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO
217 SALVATI GABRIELE 0167 M55 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
218 PELACCAI DANIELA 0321 F23 P.N.P. PESCARA
219 CRUDELE ELIO 0210 M35 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
220 DE VITO MARIOO 0211 M50 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
221 STAMMITTI ANNA 0291 F35 AVIS PRATOLA
222 BISONI FILIBERTO 0208 M23 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
223 DI CESARE ELENA 0292 F40 AVIS PRATOLA
224 POMPONIO TONINO 0034 M55 AM. PODISTI PENNESI
225 BOSICA GIUSEPPINA 0246 F50 ATLETICA VOMANO
226 MAIORANI PALMERINA 0129 F45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
227 SILVESTRI ROSANGELA 0239 F40 ATL. VAL TAVO
228 DI FIORE FERNANDA 0114 F45 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
229 MALATESTA GRAZIANO 0150 M45 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
230 CECAMORE DOMENICO 0217 M60 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
231 NARCISI GIUSEPPE 0154 M30 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
232 VERDICCHIO CARMINE 0280 M35 non disponibile
233 PEREIRA BORRALHERIO LUISA 0069 F50 non disponibile
234 D'ETTORE ROLANDO 0225 M60 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
235 GIANCOLA FRANCESCO 0234 M65 FARNESE VINI PESCARA
236 AVAGLIANO LUCIANO 0268 M50 ORTONA ACTIVE
237 TANO FIORENTINO 0202 M55 PODISTI FRENTANI
238 FALASCA ANTONIO 0274 M70 FARNESE VINI PESCARA
239 SCARDIGNO FRANCESCA 0176 F23 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
240 ANSELMI ANTONIO 0081 M45 PODISTI FRENTANI
241 MENEGHINI FEDERICO 0067 M60 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
242 D'ANGELO DOMENICO 0348 M55 AM. PODISTI PENNESI
243 NARCISI ILDE 0214 F50 CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO
244 MONACELLI ANNAMARIA 0333 F45 FARNESE VINI PESCARA
245 ALFONSI GIUSEPPINA 0229 F50 ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA
246 DI MUZIO LUIGI 0186 M55 U.S. ACLI M.C. CHIETI
247 DI PRIMIO FEDERICA 0125 F16 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
248 MODESTINI CHETTI 0153 F50 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
249 DI GREGORIO MARIO 0230 M65 ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA
250 SABATINI EUGENIO 0233 M65 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
251 MARTELLA GUERINO 0400 M35 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
252 PISCIELLA BRUNO 0401 M40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
253 FERRETTI ALFONSO 0402 M45 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
254 MICOLUCCI VINCENZO 0403 M60 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
255 ACCONCIA CARLO 0404 M45 ATLETICA VOMANO
256 SFARRA FRANCO 0282 M65 FARNESE VINI PESCARA
257 CERQUONE ANNA MARIA 0212 F45 CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO
258 MORELLI VALENTINO 0228 M75 ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA
259 FRANCESCHINI ARMANDO 0344 M65 VINI CITRA LANCIANO
260 DE STEPHANIS PIETRO 0298 M70 ATL. SULMONA
261 D'ACHILLE ALDO 0265 M45 AM. SERAFINI SULMONA
262 BIANCHI ANNALEA 0116 F45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
263 DI GIANDOMENICO PATRIZIA 0160 F40 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
264 GIANFELICE ANNA MARIA 0174 F50 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
265 DI CRESCENZO FRANCESCO 0161 M60 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
266 FEBO PATRIZIA 0128 F50 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
267 BEDIN PATRIZIA 0115 F45 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
268 D'ANGELO MARILENA 0260 F40 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
269 ANDRENACCI ALDO 0168 M75 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
           
CLASSIFICA RAGAZZI
1 LEONE AZZURRA 0001 F00 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA
2 PETRELLA MARIA CHIARA 0003 F00 ***************
3 DI SIMONE OLGA 0011 F00 ***************
4 SPADORCIA REBECCA 0018 F00 ***************
           
           
1 ORSINI ANNA CHIARA 0322 F06 ***************
2 GIANNANTONIO LETIZIA 0016 F06 ***************
           
           
1 ZACCARDI MARINA 0103 F10 POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO
2 ORTANI MICHELA 0155 F10 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
           
           
1 ACCONCIA ENIA 0275 F12 ATLETICA VOMANO
           
           
1 PAVONE VALENTINA 0157 F14 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
           
           
1 DI BACCO MATTEO 0045 M06 ***************
2 LUCIANI LORENZO 0052 M06 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
3 FAIELLA GIOVANNI 0004 M06 ***************
4 SANTACROCE LORENZO 0007 M06 ***************
5 BRANDOLINI ANDREA 0008 M06 ***************
6 SANTANGELO MARIO 0015 M06 ***************
           
           
1 DEMA EDDISON 0296 M08 ***************
2 DI MUZIO LUCA 0165 M08 COPPA EUROPA SPORT
3 DI MENNO DI BUCCHIAN ALESSIO 0263 M08 VINCIGUERRA LANCIANO
4 GALASSI SIMONE 0226 M08 ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA
5 LUDOVICI GIOVANNI 0002 M08 GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA
6 CONCORDIA LORENZO 0320 M08 ***************
7 PAOLILLI DENNY 0295 M08 ***************
8 GARBO ALESSIO 0006 M08 ***************
           
           
1 HALULLI SENTIGLIANO 0341 M10 ***************
2 DE RITIS PAOLO 0304 M10 FIT PROGRAM PESCARA
3 DI BACCO SIMONE 0021 M10 ***************
4 PAVONE ALESSIO 0156 M10 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO
5 PUGLIELLI MAURO 0301 M10 CONAD AVIS RUNNERS CH
6 CAPALDO GUIDO 0009 M10 ***************
7 LUCIANI FRANCESCO 0080 M10 M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
8 DI CIANO DANILO 0264 M10 VINCIGUERRA LANCIANO
           
           
1 DI BACCO FABIO 0046 M12 ***************
2 SALVATORELLI MATTEO 0346 M12 ATLETICA VOMANO
           
           
1 CAMPAGNA CARMINE 0313 M14 G.S.PROCAR MIGLIANICO
2 MACHKOV SERGENI 0312 M14 G.S.PROCAR MIGLIANICO
3 SANTACROCE RICCARDO 0062 M14 ***************
4 FERRETTI MATTEO 0149 M14 PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO